COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL des MÉDAILLÉS
de la Jeunesse, des Sports,
et de l'Engagement Associatif
de la Sarthe


Maison des Sports
29 Boulevard Saint Michel
72000-Le Mans
c arte (googlemap)
ABALEO René MULTISP BR 1951
ABIAD Michel BR 1965
ACAT Raymond AUTO OR 1959
ADAM Pascal HANDBALL AG 2012
ADELET Raymond JEP BR 1958
ADOLPHE Michel JUDO BR 2011
ADOT Robert BR 1962
AGARD André BR 1966
AGATHON BR 1962
AGIN Isabelle BR 1962
AGRISSAIS Jean-Luc BR 2000
AHIER Michel FOOT BR 1987
AINAY Georges PENTATH AG 1979
AINE Jacky DEFENSE BR 2008
ALBERT Jean-Yves BASKET BR 2014
ALEXANDRE Bernard JUDO BR 1958
ALEXANDRE Daniel JEP AG 2012
ALISSE Jean-François BASKET BR 2013
ALIX Alain JEP BR 2006
ALLARD Jean UNSS BR 1965
ALLARD Raymond CYCLI BR 1965
ALLENNE Pierre POMPIER BR 2008
ALLOITEAU Robert PETANQU BR 1971
AMELOT Pierre UNSS BR 1965
AMESLON Christian FOOT BR 2001
AMIOT Mauricette VIE ASSOC BR 2015
AMO André NATATION BR 1973
AMY Christian HANDB BR 2015
ANDRE Claudine ATHLE BR 2016
ANGEARD André OR 1961
ANJARD Georges PETANQU BR 1970
ANJARD Jacky RANDPES BR 1996
ANJARD Lucien BILLA BR 1983
ANSQUER Michel JEP BR 2016
ANTOMORI Yvon Joseph BR 1961
ARBONA Guillaume AG 1984
ARCHENAULT Joël FOOT BR 1993
ARMANGE Serge BASKET BR 1976
ARNAUD Jack AG 1976
ARNAUD Jean JEP BR 1986
ASTIE Gérard BOXE BR 1997
AUBERT Dominique CYCLISME BR 2003
AUBERT Pierre TENNTAB BR 1982
AUBIER Pierre JEP BR 1987
AUBINEAU Christian JEP BR 1994
AUBRY Bernard FOOT BR 1971
AUBRY Georges TEN TABLE BR 2009
AUBRY Philippe NATATION AG 2004
AUBRY Robert AG 1984
AUCHER Colette JEP BR 2002
AUDIGIE Ernest ATHLE BR 1957
AUDUREAU Jean Yves ATHLE BR 1983
AUDUREAU Robert JEP AG 1980
AUGER Georges BR 1966
AUGER Jean-Pierre TENNIS BR 2011
AUGER Marie Claude JUDAO BR 2000
AUMONT Roger BASKET BR 1976
AUPETIT Maurice BR 1982
AURE Jean François ESCRI AG 1976
AURIAU Ludovic OMNISPO BR 2013
AUTIER Jean Pierre BR 1986
AUTRET M-Madeleine GYM SPOR BR 2011
AUVRAY Rémi MOTOCYCL BR 2009
AVICE Andrée BR 1967
AVIGNON Marcel CYCLISME BR 2000
AVIGNON Raoul MOTOCY BR 1963
AVRIL Georges OR 1963
AVRILLON Bernard J.E.P BR 2015
BABIN André PETANQU BR 1976
BABIN Paul MILITAI BR 1962
BACHELLIER Edith BR 1949
BACLE Norbert FOOT AG 2005
BAILLEUL Fernand FOOT BR 1968
BAILLIF Maurice GYMVOLO BR 1967
BAILLON Denise S ADAPTE BR 2003
BAILLY Pierre S ADAPTE AG 2004
BAILLY René CYCLISME BR 2005
BALTZER Christian BASKET OR 2008
BALTZINGER Hubert BR 1979
BAQUET Gaston HANDBALL BR 1953
BAQUET Gilbert JEP BR 1963
BARADEL Christiane AG 1996
BARANTIN Maurice FOOT AG 2011
BARAULT Georges RANDPES AG 1953
BARAULT Jean HALTE BR 1994
BARBE Daniel AG 1987
BARBIER Jacqueline JEP BR 2005
BARBIER Yves TIR BR 2014
BARBOU Jacques NATATION BR 1979
BARCE Philippe VOLLEYB BR 2007
BARDET Pierre AUTO BR 2012
BARIER Bernard MULTISP BR 1970
BARNIER Gisèle JEP BR 1967
BAROIN Jacques SECOURIS BR 2008
BARON Jean-Louis VOLLEY BR 2008
BARON Marcel BASKET BR 2013
BARRAUX Dominique PECHE BR 2001
BARRE Alain TRIATHLON BR 2003
BARRE Claude FOOT OR 2009
BARRE Jean Louis FOOT BR 2001
BARREAU Michel FOOT BR 1988
BARREAULT Eugène PETANQU AG 1997
BARREAULT Louis GYM BR 1973
BARRUYER Martine FOOT BR 2004
BASSET Philippe BR 1995
BATAILLE Alain BR 1984
BATAILLE Georges BR 1956
BATTEUX Raymond BR 1976
BAUBIET Jean BR 1992
BAUDA André BASKET BR 1977
BAUDOIN Serge AVIRON AG 2006
BAUDOT René AUTO BR 1973
BAUDOUARD Jeanne JEP BR 1967
BAUDRIER Michèle JEP BR 1988
BAUDRON Didier FOOT OR 2004
BAUMARD M- Caroline EQUIT AG 2008
BAUMIER Fernande TEN TABLE BR 2005
BAUPAIN Jacques BR 1990
BAYER Marcel AG 1978
BAYERE Marie-Claire GYM VOL AG 2015
BAYLE de JESSE BR 2015
BAZIN Jeannine AG 1980
BAZOGE Claudine TRIATHLON BR 2009
BAZOGE Daniel TRIATHLON BR 2009
BEACCO Monique JEP BR 2008
BEALAY Louis BR 1962
BEASSE Jean BR 1988
BEATRIX Pascal EQUIT BR 1999
BEAUCHE Charles FOOT AG 1952
BEAUCLAIR Jacques UNSS OR 2007
BEAUDOUIN Michèle BR 1985
BEAUFAY Gérard ROLLER AG 2006
BEAUGE Georges MULTISP BR 1968
BEAUGER Lucien FOOT BR 1975
BEAULATON Maurice BASKET OR 1994
BEAULATON Patrick BASKET AG 2005
BEAUMESNIL Marie-René VIE ASSOC BR 2015
BEAUMESNIL Vincent AUTO BR 2014
BEAUNE Jocelyne JUDO AG 2011
BEAUQUIN Michel ATHLE BR 1964
BEAUSSANT Raymond BR 1984
BECHET Patrick BR 1965
BECQUARD Bernard GYM VOL BR 2003
BEHIER Fernande FOOT BR 1980
BEHIER Gilbert FOOT OR 1983
BEHIER Yves PETANQU BR 1997
BEJEAU Didier POLICE BR 2003
BELLANGER Gérard JUDO AG 2005
BELLANGER Guy BR 1951
BELLANGER Robert CYCLISME BR 2006
BELLANT Paul BR 1977
BELLOIR Brigitte JUDO BR 2000
BELLOUARD Fernand BR 1966
BENET Jacques BR 1971
BENISTANT Justin IDEN AG 1988
BENOIST André FOOT BR 1990
BENOIST Jean Louis MULTISP BR 1990
BENOIT Jean BR 1961
BENOIT Jean-Claude CYCLISME BR 2010
BENOIT Michel CL. ALPIN BR 2010
BEQUIN Michel TENNTAB AG 1996
BEQUIN Renald TEN TABLE BR 2001
BERARD Philippe BASKET BR 2010
BERCERON Jean Marie ROLLER BR 2001
BERCY Gilbert PETANQUE BR 2007
BERENGUIER Jean Marc JEP BR 1972
BERGEOT Véronique TEN TABLE AG 2011
BERGER Alphonse BR 1971
BERGER Henri FOOT BR 2010
BERGER Jean Claude TWIRLING AG 2002
BERGER Jean Claude TWIRLING AG 1971
BERGER Michel UNSS AG 1974
BERGER Michel TENTAB BR 2016
BERNARD André FOOT AG 2014
BERNARD Roselyne FOOT BR 2003
BERNAY LEFRANCOIS Claude BR 1977
BERSON Jean ROLLER BR 1993
BERTAUD Alain AUTO BR
BERTHAULT André BR 1965
BERTHE Olivier OR 2015
BERTHELOT Joël PETANQUE BR 2010
BERTHELOT Michel TIR AG 1990
BERTHELOT Robert GYM OR 1988
BERTHELOT Yves MOTOCY BR 1989
BERTHIER René AG 1970
BERTIN Gaston MOTOCY BR 1993
BERTIN Jean JUDO BR 1999
BERTIN Josseline BR 1983
BERTIN Marc GYM OR 2014
BERTIN Raymond BR 1978
BERTIN Serge JEP AG 1982
BERTRAND Jean BR 1969
BERTRAND Serge BR 1963
BERTRE Christophe JUDO BR 2009
BERVAS Jean Paul BR 1985
BES Maurice BR 1959
BESCOND Jean Claude FOOT BR 1990
BESLIN André CYCLI BR 1956
BESLIN Bernard HANDBALL OR 2000
BESLU Jacques JUDO BR 2006
BESNARD Adolphe BR 1964
BESNARD Alain FOOT BR 2001
BESNARD Eugène BR 1984
BESNARD Joël MOTOCYCL AG 2016
BESNARD Michel MOTOCY BR 1996
BESNARD Raoul MOTOCYCL OR 2000
BESNARD Raymond PETANQUE BR 2007
BESNARD Raymonde BR 1958
BESNIER Georges BR 1955
BESNIER Micheline CYCLO BR 1994
BESSIERE Gaston Louis TENNIS AG 1960
BESSIN Michel JEP BR 1960
BESSON Joël BR 1963
BETTENCOURT Jacques JEP BR 1992
BEUCHER André BASKET AG 1985
BEUCHER Claude BASKET AG 2004
BEUCHER Fernand NATATION BR 1958
BEUCHER Jean Claude BR 1977
BEUCHER Monique BASKET BR 2013
BEUCHER Yvonne JEP BR 2005
BEUNARDEAU Norbert NATATION BR 1988
BEZANNIER Didier AUTO BR 2001
BEZAULT Michel FOOT AG 2003
BEZIAU Thierry POLICE BR 2007
BIARDEAU Bernard CANOK BR 1958
BIARDEAU Charles BASKET BR 1956
BIDAULT Gaston BR 1977
BIHEU Jacques FOOT BR 1996
BIRET Jean-Claude TENNIS BR 2011
BLANC Jean FOOT BR 1977
BLANCHARD Georges FOOT AG 1989
BLANCHARD Henri FOOT OR 1998
BLANCHARD Roger BR 1959
BLANCHARD Simone FOOT OR 1998
BLANCHARD Dominique FOOT BR 2016
BLANCHARD J-Jacques FOOT BR 2016
BLANCHET Gilles HOCKEY BR 2002
BLANCHET Lionel PETANQU BR 1995
BLANCHET Louis PETANQU BR 1987
BLANCHOUIN Chantal TIR AG 2016
BLANCHOUIN Jean Claude TIR AG 2013
BLARDONE Edmond PETANQU BR 1983
BLAVETTE Jean-Philippe NATATION BR 2009
BLIN André ATHLE BR 1990
BLIN Daniel AUTO BR 2005
BLIN Didier FOOT BR 2012
BLIN Ernest BR 1958
BLIN Gustave NATATION BR 1981
BLIN Jean JEP BR 1968
BLIN Jean GYM AG 1981
BLIN Jean Claude BOXFRAN BR 1998
BLIN Jean Michel MOTOCYCL AG 2006
BLIN Raphael JEP BR 2010
BLIN Roger MOTOCY BR 1974
BLIN Rolande BR 1974
BLOIS Jean Baptiste AG 1970
BLONDEAU Michel BASKET BR 1993
BLOSSIER Jacques ATHLE BR 1993
BLOSSIER Bernard FOOT BR 2014
BLOSSIER M-Thérèse FOOT BR 2014
BLOSSIER Roger J.E.P BR 2014
BLOT Daniel CYCLI BR 1995
BLOT Jean Marc HANDBALL OR 2007
BLOT Jean-Claude FOOT BR 2011
BLOT Lucien BOXFRAN BR 1967
BOBET Raymond CYCLI BR 1996
BOBET Jacky PETANQ BR 2015
BOBY Jean Michel HANDBALL AG 2007
BOBY Yvette HANDBALL AG 2016
BOCCARA Philippe CANOK OR 1986
BODEREAU Denis BADMINT BR 2008
BODEREAU Emile JEP BR 1956
BODEREAU Georges BR 1985
BODIN Philippe TIR AG 1995
BOELS Gérard VOLLEYB BR 1958
BOEUF Gilbert SECOURIS AG 2011
BOGAERT Henri GYMVOLO AG 1974
BOHNEMBERGER Henri NATATION BR 1982
BOINOT Pierre TIR BR 1980
BOISARD Jean Paul RAND PED AG 2012
BOISBINEUF Marcel JUDO BR 1976
BOISGILLOT Lucien BR 1984
BOISJEAN Marcel
BOISSEAU Paul FOOT AG 2016
BOISSELEAU Jacky BOXE FRAN BR 2000
BOISSELIER Christian MULTISP BR 1958
BOISTEUX Georges FOOT AG 2009
BOIVIN Daniel ROLLER OR 2009
BOIVIN Guy NATATION BR 1988
BOIVIN Martine BASKET BR 1999
BOIVIN Philippe S ADAPTE BR 2003
BOLIVARD Mickaël BR 1995
BOLLENGIER-STRAGIER Georges GYMVOLO BR 1968
BOMIN Jean Claude AUTO OR 2013
BONIFAIT Robert CODERS BR 1998
BONNANS Guy FOOT BR 1998
BONNET Henri MULTISP OR 1972
BONNET Jean Luc BASKET BR 1996
BONNET Raymond TIR AG 1959
BONNIFAIT Dominique CODERS BR 1998
BONS Renée VIE ASSOC BR 2015
BORDEAU Roger CYCLISME BR 2009
BORDIER Pierre TENNTAB OR 1992
BOSSE Pierre JUDO BR 1961
BOSSUET Bernard CANOK AG 2003
BOTREL René TENNTAB AG 1979
BOUCABEILLE Claude POLICE OR 2009
BOUCHARD Maurice BR 1966
BOUCHARD Samuel BR 1964
BOUCHER Catherine AIKIDO AG 2016
BOUCHER Gérard AIKID AG 2013
BOUCHER Jean Pierre RUGBY AG 2010
BOUCHER Jean Pierre JUDO BR 1990
BOUCHER Michel AUTO BR 2009
BOUCHET André MOTOCY BR 2013
BOUCHET Pascal FOOT BR 1999
BOUCHET Thérèse MOTOCY BR 2013
BOUDET Colette JEP BR 1964
BOUDET Patrick BASKET BR 2005
BOUGARD Christian FOOT OR 2011
BOUGEARD Jean BR 1977
BOUHOURS Jean Yves HANDB BR 1987
BOUILLAULT Jacques
BOUILLAUX Roger BR 1969
BOUJEANT Marcel BR 1965
BOUJU Michel NATATION BR 1964
BOULARD Paul FOOT BR 1960
BOULAY André AUTO BR 1993
BOULAY Daniel TWIRLING AG 2016
BOULAY Maurice AUTO BR 2000
BOULAY Sébastien SPORT BR 2016
BOUQUET M-Michelle GYM VOL BR 2006
BOURDIN Eléonore BR 1958
BOURDIN Lucienne RET SPORTI BR 2010
BOURDIN Maurice BASKET OR 2000
BOURDIN Michel FOOT AG 2008
BOURGEAIS Roger FOOT OR 1982
BOURGEOIS François BASKET AG 1953
BOURGEOIS Thierry OMNISPO BR 2012
BOURGES Roger BR 1958
BOURGUIGNEAU Edgard SPORT ADAP BR 2015
BOURIETTE Charles FOOT AG 1995
BOURLAND Colette EQUIT BR 2010
BOURMAULT Georges AG 1981
BOURNEUF Emile JEP BR 1988
BOURRE Roger BR 1982
BOURREAU Joël TEN TABLE BR 2011
BOURREAU Yves JEP BR 1991
BOURREE Raymond BR 1984
BOURU Claude JEP BR 1989
BOUSSION Jacquine TEN TABLE AG 2016
BOUTARD Max RET SPORT BR 2012
BOUTAREL André TENNTAB BR 1969
BOUTEILLE Pierre OR 2015
BOUTEILLER Jean PETANQU BR 1981
BOUTELOUP Guy CYCLISME BR 2004
BOUTELOUP Marcel AUTO BR 1969
BOUTET Marcel BR 1960
BOUTHIER Ernest BILLA BR 1976
BOUTTIE Georges BR 1962
BOUTTIER Jean Claude FOOT BR 1994
BOUTTIER Marinette JEP BR 2006
BOUTTIER Rémy FOOT AG 1993
BOUVET Eloi FOOT BR 1999
BOUVET Pierre HANDBALL BR 2001
BOUVET Pierre ESCRI BR 1956
BOUVIER Arlette VIE ASSOC BR 2015
BOUYRIE Jean Claude TENNTAB BR 1976
BOUZAC Claude BASKET OR 2013
BOUZEAU Philippe AUTO BR 2015
BOYSSOU Charles JUDO BR 2011
BRAIE Patrick PETANQ BR 2015
BRAILLON Eddy FOOT BR 2012
BRANCHERIE Claude TIR BR 1989
BRARD Christian TENNIS BR 2008
BRAULT Marcel BR 1957
BRAUNSTEIN Michel AUTO BR 2007
BRAUNSTEIN Mony FOOT OR 1988
BRAZILLE Armand FOOT BR 1964
BREAU Jean-Pierre FOOT BR 2012
BRECHAUD André HOCKE BR 1974
BRESSOT Henry NATATION BR 1964
BRESTEAU Georges FOOT BR 1995
BRETAUD Jean NATATION BR 1961
BRETEAU Yves AUTO BR 1966
BRETON Alain ESCRIME BR 2012
BRETON Catherine ESCRIME BR 2012
BRETON Daniel CYCLI BR 1997
BRETON Denise BR 1988
BRETON René AUTO BR 1973
BRETON Christian JEP BR 2016
BREUX Georges UNSS BR 1958
BRIANT Louis PETANQU BR 1986
BRIANT Thierry CYCLISME BR 2002
BRIER Pascal S ADAPTE BR 2006
BRIERE Françoise MULTISP BR 2001
BRIERE René FOOT AG 1993
BRIFFAULT Georges JUDO AG 2007
BRIFFAULT Jacques BOULES BR 2007
BRIFFAULT Jean Claude FOOT AG 1998
BRIFFAULT M-Thérèse PETANQUE AG 2009
BRILLANT Jacky TENNIS BR 2014
BRILLET Jacques AVIRON BR 1963
BRINDEAU Annick VIE ASSOC BR 2015
BRION Olivier SAUVEGAR BR 2003
BRIOT Gilbert NATATION AG 1985
BRISEBOURG Jean SECOURIS AG 2012
BRIZIOU Josette GYM VOL BR 2014
BROCHARD Claude PETANQUE AG 2010
BROSSARD André BR 1976
BROSSE Bernard BR 1958
BROSSIER Christiane BASKET OR 1982
BROU François AG 1975
BROUARD Henri BR 1984
BROUARD Jean MULTISP BR 2010
BROUARD Michel JEP BR 2011
BROUARD René BR 1986
BRUGGER René FOOT OR 1999
BRULE Pierre AG 1962
BRULON Marcel BR 1978
BRUNE François CYCLISME AG 1999
BRUNEAU Joël FOOT BR 2002
BRUNEAU Michel BR 1985
BRUNEAU Sostème NATATION OR 1974
BRUNEAU Camille TIR CIBLE BR 2015
BRUNET Dominique BASKET BR 2009
BRY Robert BR 1958
BUCHET Jacques AUTO AG 1982
BUCHOT Thérèse JEP BR 2005
BUISSON Daniel ROLLER BR 1998
BUON Constant ATHLE BR 1969
BUSSON André FOOT AG 1985
BUSSON Jeanne BR 1958
BUSSON Robert FOOT AG 2005
BUZANCE Pierre BR 1981
BUZANCE Patrice FOOT BR 2016
BUZENS Pierre OMNISPOR BR 2014
CABARET André FOOT AG 1977
CABARET Clément MUSIQUE BR 2002
CABARET Daniel AERONAUT BR 2009
CABOURO Bernadette AUTO BR 2012
CADOR Auguste BOXFRAN BR 1979
CAIGNARD Claude GYM AG 1993
CAIGNART Dominique GYM BR 1993
CAILLAUD Francis TIR BR 1991
CALMIN Lucien GYM BR 1967
CAMARET Jean Claude FOOT AG 2000
CAMARET Lauriane GYM BR 2016
CAMBON Jean Louis AG 1984
CANTET René PETANQU BR 1989
CANTIN Robert BR 1970
CANTIN Roger AG 1982
CANUEL Michel JEP BR 1970
CAP DE FOSSE Marguerite BR 1953
CAPOROSSI Jean BR 1978
CARDON Louis BR 1971
CARO Alain FOOT BR 1991
CAROLE Benhur KARATE BR 1997
CARON Georges BR 1962
CARPENTIER Georges BASKET AG 2006
CARRE Louis VOLLEYB BR 1960
CARRE Pierre BR 1983
CARRE Yves Léon NATATION BR 1980
CARREAU Nicole JEP AG 2016
CARTEREAU Jean Jacques FOOT BR 2001
CARTIGNIES Alberte SSMARIN AG 2004
CARTIGNIES Georges BR 1955
CASAMAYAU Pierre BR 1959
CASSEZ Michel BASKET BR 1981
CASSON Claude VOLLEY BR 2001
CATHERINE Roger JEP OR 1980
CATHERINE DUCHEMIN Daniel BR 1957
CATOIS Eugène MULTISP BR 1968
CAUCHY Henri BR 1962
CAUSARD Mickaël SPORT BR 2016
CAVE Gustave BR 1950
CAZARRE Jean MULTISP AG 1970
CECCHI Dominique BR 1967
CELLE Raymond BOULES BR 2004
CELTON Jacqueline JEP BR 1987
CERISIER Michel BR 1962
CHABERNAUD Guy BR 1977
CHABOT Elisabeth (Sargé) BR 1999
CHABOUREAU Dominique BR 1969
CHABROLLE Jacques AG 1983
CHALUMEAU Robert BR 1976
CHAMBRIER André BR 1969
CHAMBRIER Emile BR 1963
CHAMBRIER Joël FOOT BR 1995
CHAMPION Janine JEP BR 2009
CHAMPION Serge TEN TABLE BR 1999
CHAMPROUX Marcel JEP BR 1990
CHAMPROUX Nicole FOOT BR 2004
CHANDRU Jacky BR 1983
CHANROUX Alexandre BR 1983
CHANTEAU Claude NATATION BR 2006
CHANTELOUP Maria BR 1949
CHANTEPIE Claude TEN TABLE BR 2014
CHANTOIN Noëlle HANDBALL AG 2008
CHANTREL Monique DIVERS BR 2004
CHAPEAU Thierry JEP BR 2007
CHAPIN Jean Yvon BR 1984
CHAPLIN Norbert SECOURIS BR 2003
CHAPPEY Marcel TENNTAB BR 1988
CHAPRON Roger FOOT BR 2009
CHARBONNIER André CYCLI BR 1958
CHARLOT André ESCRIME BR 2012
CHARLOT Annie JUDO AG 2011
CHARLOT Georges ROLLER AG 1987
CHARTEREAU Sylvie BASKET BR 2014
CHARTIER Jean JEP AG 1954
CHARTIER Lucien JEP BR 1956
CHARTON Yvette FOOT AG 1992
CHASSEGUET Gérard
CHASSERAY Laurent FOOT BR 2012
CHÂTEAU Patrick TEN TABLE BR 2011
CHATELAIN Eugène AUTO BR 1973
CHAUDET Henri GYMVOLO BR 1968
CHAUMARD François OMNISPO BR 2012
CHAUMIER Sylvain TEN TABLE BR 2008
CHAUMONT Jean Claude ATHLE BR 1996
CHAUSSUMIER Jacques BR 1974
CHAUVAUD Claude BR 1984
CHAUVEAU Alfred JEP BR 1993
CHAUVEAU Francis TIR A L'ARC BR 2002
CHAUVEAU Gilles FOOT BR 2009
CHAUVELIER Dominique ATHLE BR 1991
CHAUVELLIER Moïse TENNTAB OR 1987
CHAUVIERE Daniel EQUESTRE BR 2013
CHAUVIERE Jean NATATION BR 1974
CHAUVIN Catherine BASKET AG 2012
CHAUVIN Philippe BASKET BR 2008
CHAUVIN Robert FOOT BR 2013
CHAUVINEAU José JEP AG 1989
CHEDHOMME Pierre BR 1965
CHEDOTEL Gérard BR 1985
CHEMARIN Jean Claude MOTO OR 1985
CHEMIN Claude BR 1997
CHEMINADE Bernard MULTISP BR 2001
CHENEAU Michel VOLLEY BR 2005
CHERBOEUF Véronique JUDO BR 2012
CHERON Guy FOOT BR 2010
CHERY Rémy ROLLER BR 2004
CHESNEAU Blandine JEP AG 2008
CHESNEAU Jean UNSS AG 1959
CHESNIER Emilienne CYCLISME AG 2009
CHETIVEAUX Marcel GYM BR 1968
CHETIVEAUX Roger RUGBY OR 1976
CHEVAL Pierre BR 1959
CHEVALIER Alain FOOT BR 2008
CHEVALIER André BR 1970
CHEVALIER Louis BR 1978
CHEVALIER Lucette FOOT OR 2013
CHEVALLIER Daniel JEP BR 1960
CHEVALLIER Roger-Pierre TIR BR 2007
CHEVALLIER Yves J.E.P BR 2015
CHEVE Michel CYCLI BR 1998
CHEVEREAU Catherine NATATION BR 2011
CHEVEREAU Michel OMNISPO BR 2013
CHEVEREAU Michel AUTO BR 2006
CHEVEREAU Muriel JUDO BR 2002
CHEVET Noël TENNTAB BR 1978
CHEVREAU Raymond BR 1966
CHEVREUL Christelle GYM BR 2016
CHEVRIER Christine PLONGEE BR 2011
CHICAULT Cyrille FOOT BR 2013
CHICAULT Georges FOOT AG 2010
CHIQUET Jean Michel ATHLE AG 2010
CHOLLET Germain CYCLISME BR 1999
CHOPLIN André VOLLEYB BR 1968
CHOPLIN Catherine JEP BR 1990
CHOPLIN Chantal JEP AG 2012
CHOTARD Ida JEP BR 2000
CHOUIN Jacques CYCLO OR 1982
CHRETIEN Jean Marie AUTO BR 1969
CHRETIEN Jean-François ATHLE BR 2009
CIROU Lucien JEP AG 1984
CLAUDE Dominique TIR BR 1985
CLAUDE Jean TIR AG 2006
CLAVEAU Bernard FOOT BR 2003
CLAVERIE Jean ATHLE OR 1985
CLEMENT Patrice FSCF BR 1987
CLEMENT Robert BR 1966
CLOST Yves FOOT BR 1961
CNUDDE Raymond OR 1971
COCHELIN Eric FOOT BR 2011
COCHELIN Joel FOOT BR 2006
CODRY Jacques BR 1986
COEFFETEAU Marc ATHLE BR 2002
COHIN Gustave BR 1983
COIC Roger FOOT BR 1980
COIGNARD Marie-Joseph JEP BR 2009
COISCAULT Henri MULTISP BR 1976
COLAS Eliane JEP BR 2016
COLIN Alfred BR 1989
COLIN Claude FOOT OR 2011
COLL José GYM AG 2006
COLLAS Roger ATHLE OR 1981
COLLIN Jean TENNTAB BR 1997
COLLIN Louis FOOT BR 2002
COLLOT Jean Claude BR 1982
COMBIS Marie-France J.E.P BR 2015
COMMISSAIRE Françoise BR 1985
COMPAIN Jean Pierre TIR AG 2005
COMPAIN René TIR ARC BR 2014
COMTE BELLEMIN René ATHLE AG 1982
CONNES Jean Pierre JEP AG 2009
CONNIER Jean BR 1978
CONTAL Jean Pierre POLICE BR 2000
CONTY André FOOT OR 1996
COPPIN Georges BR 1958
COQUET Armand FOOT BR 1997
COQUIN Françoise BR 1989
CORBIN Lucien BR 1969
CORBIN Patrick TEN TABLE BR 2006
CORBION Gustave BR 1970
CORDEAU Jean Claude BOXE FRAN BR 1999
CORDEVANT Pierre BASKET BR 1978
CORGNE Didier HANDBALL AG 2009
CORMIER Bernard FOOT OR 2014
CORMIER Christine BASKET BR 2011
CORMIER Eugène BR 1960
CORMIER François AG 1994
CORMIER Michel KARATE BR 1988
CORMIER Roger BR 1976
CORNILLEAU Jean Claude BASKET AG 1994
CORVAISIER Monique FOOT BR 2010
CORVAISIER Valérie HANDBALL BR 2011
CORVASIER Armand ATHLE BR 1987
CORVAZIER Bernard FOOT BR 1991
COSNARD Maxime MULTISP OR 2014
COSNUAU Eugène CYCLI OR 1993
COSSA Pascal JEP BR 2003
COSTA Bernard TIR BR 2010
COSTA Claude JEP BR 1994
COSTA Denise TENNIS BR 2035
COSTE Jean Luc SECOURIS AG 2012
COSTE Nicole SECOURIS BR 2016
COTTEZ AG 1954
COUASNON Jean Paul JEP OR 2009
COUBARD Benoist TENNIS BR 2008
COUBARD Robert FOOT BR 1985
COUDRAY Gérard FOOT BR 2009
COUDRAY Gérard MOTO OR 1986
COUDREAU Roger BR 1980
COUDROUX Arlette TIR BR 2006
COUDROUX Michel TIR AG 2007
COUEDEL Luc FOOT BR 1980
COULEARD Eugène PETANQU BR 1974
COULON Michel TENNIS BR
COUNIL Christophe OMNISPOR BR 2014
COUPIN Daniel BR 1984
COUPRY André BR 1973
COURANT Roland CYCLI BR 1996
COURBE Alain AIKID OR 2005
COURBOULAY Marcel CYCLO BR 2001
COURSIER Maurice FOOT BR 1978
COURTAIS Alain ATHLE OR 2006
COURTAUGIS Robert BR 1956
COURTOIS Pierre BR 1975
COUSIN Bernard BASKET BR 1987
COUTABLE Gabriel JEP BR 1987
COUTABLE Geneviève JEP BR 2009
COUTANSAIS Yves BR 1949
COUTANT Jean BR 1973
COUTANT Patrick MOTOCYCL AG 2015
COUTANT Philippe JEP BR 2008
COUTANT Solange AUTOM AG 2003
COUTARD Michel CYCLI BR 1990
COUTELLE René FOOT BR 2007
COUTURIER Louis CYCLI BR 1972
CRESTEY Georges AG 1982
CRETAGNE Jacques BR 1976
CROISSANT Patrick BR 1984
CRON Patrick TRIATHLON BR 2006
CROUBOIS Claude AG 1975
CRUCHARD Baptiste PETANQU BR 1998
CRUCHET Catherine CYCLISME BR 2009
CRUCHET Michel CYCLISME OR 2016
CRUCHET Nicole HAND BR 2016
CUREAU Bernard BR 1983
CYR CHARLES Jean AUTO BR 1984
CZINOBER Etienne TIR BR 2013
DABEK Alain MULTISP AG 1995
DAGONEAU Bernard FOOT BR 1999
DAGOREAU Véronique FSCF AG 2011
DAGUENET Paulette IA AG 1977
DAGUET Jean FOOT BR 2000
DALIFARD Raymond TENNIS BR 2009
DAMANGE Monique TIR AG 2008
DAMILANO Raoul JEP OR 2003
DANIEL Alain JUDO AG 2006
DANIEL Jacques NATATION AG 1979
DANVERT Hubert BASKET BR 1970
DARAULT Claude FOOT BR 2013
DARONDEAU Jacques JEP BR 1985
DARONDEAU Jeannine JEP BR 1998
DARONDEAU René BR 2000
DASTUGUE Guy BR 1968
DAUBIAS André FOOT OR 2004
DAUDIBON Prosper MULTISP OR 1980
DAUNAY Gaston MULTISP OR 1962
DAURIANNES Patrick FOOT BR 2012
DAVEAU Michelle JEP BR 2004
DAVEAU Olivier JEP BR 2004
DAVID Daniel FOOT BR 1996
DAVID José BR 1967
DAVY Brigitte ESCRIME OR 2009
DAVY Guy ESCRIME BR 2004
de BARDEAUde SAINT MARTIN François EQUITATION BR 2015
DE BONCOURT Michel TENNIS AG 1990
DE GRAVELLE Pierre BR 1958
DE HUNSEC Louis BR 1971
DE NICOLAY Aymard MULTISP OR 1960
DE NICOLAY Louis Jean MULTISP
DEBATTE Magali BR 2014
DEBONT Jean Yves FOOT AG 2006
DEBOS Jacqueline AUTO Sec BR 1984
DECLAUDE Paul FOOT AG 2007
DECORSE Alain VOLLEY BR 2006
DEFOORT Michèle SPORT BR 2016
DEGAN Hubert AIKID BR 1978
DEGORRE Philippe HANDBALL BR 2009
DEGOT Georges BR 1977
DEGOULET André HANDB BR 1978
DEHAN Gaston BR 1956
DEHAN Lucien AUTO BR 2014
DEHAYS BR 1979
DELABOUDINIERE Jean BR 1975
DELACENCELLERIE Charles FOOT AG 1982
DELAGE André FOOT BR 1974
DELAHAYE Florent BR 1970
DELAHAYE Jean Claude BR 1968
DELAHAYE Jean Paul FOOT BR 2001
DELALANDE Germaine BR 1961
DELATTRE Gilbert BR 1981
DELAUNAY Gérard HANDB BR 1983
DELEAU Claude JEP BR 2016
DELEFOSSE Gaston BR 1984
DELEON Roger FOOT OR 2005
DELESTRE Georges BR 1955
DELETANG Franck TWIRLING BR 2001
DELGADO Sophie TWIRLING BR 2038
DELHOMMEAU Alain BASKET BR 2003
DELHOMMEAU André BR 1973
DELHOMMEAU Robert AG 1951
DELION Lucien BR 1968
DELION Serge BR 1987
DELMONT Danièle BASKET AG 2011
DELORME Gérard FOOT BR 2005
DELORME Pierre BR 1995
DELORME Yves BADMINT BR 2009
DELPORTE Daniel BILLA OR 1997
DELTONNE Claude MOTOCY BR 1988
DELUGRE Patrick MULTISP AG 2010
DEMAGNY Lucien CANOK BR 1990
DEMELLE Robert TEN TABLE BR 2011
DEMEOCQ Emmanuel BR 1986
DEMOY Jean Yves TENNTAB BR 1990
DEMOY Pierre BR 1984
DENAIN André CYCLI BR 1975
DENIAU Jacky HANDISPO BR 2008
DENIAU Marcel JUDO BR 1982
DENIAU Teddy OMNISPORT BR 2015
DENIAUD Paulette VIE ASSOC BR 2015
DENIEL Alexandrine MOTOCYCL OR 2013
DENIEUL Maurice FOOT BR 1968
DENIS Dominique CYCLISME AG 2003
DENIS Raoul ATHLE OR 1975
DENOS Léon JEP BR 1999
DENOS Lucien AUTO BR 1969
DENOS Juliette J.E.P BR 2015
DEPERNET Gérard PLONGEE BR 2005
DEPOND Jean MULTISP BR 2009
DEREUDDRE Eliette AG 1985
DEREUDDRE René FOOT OR 2001
DEROIN Christian HANDB BR 1995
DEROUARD Maurice CYCLI BR 1960
DEROUET Bernard JEP OR 1996
DEROUET Thérèse GYM BR 2016
DEROUIN Marcel BOXFRAN BR 1977
DERRIEN Pierre MOTOCYCL AG 2010
DESARTHE Dominique JEP BR 1999
DESBORDES Joël BR 2000
DESCHAMPS Marceau FOOT BR 2004
DESCHAMPS Michel FOOT BR 1994
DESGRANGES Jean Louis TRIATH AG 1998
DESGRANGES Louis TRIATHLON OR 2009
DESGRANGES Lucie TRIATHLON BR 2001
DESHAIES Ghislaine GYM BR 2013
DESLANDES Maurice OR 1963
DESNE Olivier AUTO BR 2012
DESNUES Jean Marc MOTOCYCL AG 2006
DESOMBRE Claude JUDO BR 2000
DESOMBRE Etienne PETANQU AG 1984
DESPERT Olivier TEN TABLE BR 2010
DESPRES Christian GYM AG 1983
DESPRES Jean Claude GYM OR 1993
DESPRES Jean-Luc POLICE BR 2009
DESPRES Marcel PECHE AG 2002
DESPRES Marcel FOOT BR 1978
DESPRES Robert GYM OR 1978
DESTOUCHES Georges BASKET AG 1979
DEUMIER Claude JUDO BR 1991
DEVALLAN Guy ATHLE BR 1994
DEVULDER Ludovic POLICE BR 2006
DEWELDE Serge BR 1971
DEZECOT Jean-Claude FOOT BR 2003
DEZILEAU Jean Claude RAND PED BR 1999
DIB Antoine MULTISP BR 2007
DIDIER Gilberte BASKET BR 1956
DOARE Gilbert FOOT BR 1994
DOBER Bernard J.E.P BR 2014
DOHM Léon AG 1940
DOITEAU Bernard TIR BR 1991
DOMAIN Ernest BR 1979
DORIS Gilles GENDARM BR 2001
DORISON Bernard NATATION BR 1961
DORVAL Georges TENNTAB AG 1980
DOUBERT Alfred AG 1979
DOUET Noël VOILE BR 1994
DOYEN Pierre BR 1978
DREAN Jean-Michel CYCLISME BR 2015
DREUX Georges CYCLI AG 1995
DREUX Lucien CYCLI AG 1993
DREUX René CYCLISME BR 2010
DREUX Didier FOOT BR 2016
DRONNE René CYCLO BR 1990
DRONSART André BASKET OR 1993
DROUAULT Laurent ATHLE BR 1998
DROUET Albert BASKET OR 1975
DROUET Catherine MONTAGN BR 2011
DROUET Frédérique ATHLE BR 2011
DROUET Georges ESCRIME BR 2012
DROUET Gilles BASKET BR 2002
DROUET Marc ATHLE BR 1989
DROUET Noël GYM BR 1960
DROUET Pierre BASKET BR 1988
DROUET Raymond BR 1971
DROUIN Claude FOOT OR 1996
DROUIN Jean Pierre CYCLO BR 1991
DROUMAGUET Yvette JEP BR 1970
DUBOIS Armand VOLLEYB BR 1969
DUBOIS François PETANQU BR 1991
DUBOIS Jacques TENNTAB BR 2005
DUBOIS Marcel HOCKGAZ BR 1986
DUBOIS Michel JEP OR 2011
DUBOIS Michel TENNIS BR 2009
DUBOIS Michel CYCLO AG 1988
DUBOIS-GEOFFROY Claude JEP OR 2008
DUBOS Marcel AG 1974
DUBREUIL Edmond TIR AG 2004
DUCANGE Numa ATHLE BR 1946
DUCASSE Vincent VOLLEY AG 2004
DUCHASSAING DE RATEVOULT Guy TENNTAB AG 1954
DUCHESNE Claude PECHE BR 1998
DUCHESNE Raymond OR 1979
DUCROS Nicole JEP AG 2000
DUFEU Michel JUDO BR 2007
DUFOUR Joseph MULTISP AG 1997
DUFRESNE Yvette JEP AG 2009
DUGAST Michel VOLLEYB BR 1966
DUHEN Eric SPORT BR 2016
DULUARD André GYM BR 1986
DUMONT Michel FOOT OR 2004
DUMONT Paul BR 1966
DUMONT Robert BR 1973
DUMONT ROTY Maurice BR 1978
DUMONT ST PRIEST AG 1975
DUMUR Florentin BR 1961
DUPE Pierre MULTISP BR 1962
DUPIN Pascal FOOT BR 2014
DUPONT Christian MULTISP BR 1991
DUPONT Colette JEP BR 2013
DUPONT Roger TENNIS AG 1961
DUPRE Robert BR 1960
DUPUI Michel BOXE BR 2010
DUPUITS Gilles JEP BR 2003
DUPUY Philippe JEP BR 2009
DUPUY Pierre ATHLE BR 1991
DUPUY Michel JEP BR 2016
DURAND Daniel TIR BR 1987
DURAND Marie France BR 1982
DUTARTRE Michel S ADAPTE BR 2004
DUTERTRE Jules BR 1958
DUTHEIL Georges BR 1951
DUTTIER Jacky BR 1978
DUVAL Bernard JEP BR 1990
DUVAL Emile BR 1983
DUVAL Fernand MOTOCY BR 1987
DUVEAU Ghislaine FOOT AG 2010
DUVEAU Jean-Louis FOOT BR 2008
DUVEAU Pierre BR 1971
DYAS Abel MULTISP BR 1968
DYAS Bernard BILLA BR 1990
ECHIVAL Alexandre BR 1958
EDARD Fernand BR 1983
EDOM François MULTISP BR 2010
ELEAUME Pierre BR 1971
ELLUARD Armel BR 1986
ELOY Clairette TIR BR 2011
ELSTOB John BR 1994
EMERY Roger MOTOCYCL BR 2015
EMERY Jeannine MOTO BR 2016
ERNOULD Roger BR 1955
ESNAULT Gilles BASKET BR 2007
ESNAULT Jean Claude CYCLISME AG 2007
ESNAULT Joel AUTO BR 2012
ESNAULT Mathilde JEP BR 1992
ESNAULT Maurice FOOT BR 1993
ESNOUX Maurice ESCRI BR 1979
ESSER François OR 1946
ETCHEVERRY Jean Pierre EQUIT AG 2015
ETESSE Marcel OR 1974
ETILLEUX Geoffroy JEP BR 2011
ETOURNEAU Henri CYCLI BR 1982
EUZENAT Yves BASKET BR 1956
EVRARD Régis MOTOCY BR 1966
FABUREL Luc FOOT BR 2005
FAISANT DE CHAMPCHESNEL Charles AUTO OR 1959
FAIVRE André CYCLO BR 2004
FAIVRE Jean Louis NATATION OR 2003
FAMENT Antonin SPORT BR 2016
FANOUILLET Georges AG 1946
FANOUILLET Jean Georges GYM OR 1993
FARCY Edmonde TENNTAB BR 1986
FARGUES Jean MULTISP BR 2003
FAUCHEUX Gaston CYCLI BR 1992
FAUCHOUX Claude BR 1960
FAUCHOUX Léon PETANQU BR 1979
FAUCON Olivier
FAUCONNIER Bernard AG 1975
FAUGER Jean Paul HANDBALL AG 1999
FAUTREL Pierre OR 1959
FAUTREL Suzanne TENNTAB AG 1955
FAUVY Marie Odile JEP BR 1987
FAVRY Patricia BASKET AG 2008
FEAU Eugène AG 1976
FEAU René FOOT BR 1971
FELICIER René ATHLE AG 1956
FEREY Jean TENNIS BR 1961
FERRAND Gérald BR 192.
FERRAND Philippe FOOT BR 1993
FERRAND Robert JEP BR 1989
FERRE Abel BR 1966
FERRE Jean TIR BR 2000
FERRE Roland BR 1970
FERRERO Jacques BR 1976
FERTRE André MULTISP BR 1966
FETICK Emile BR 1959
FEUILLARD Yvette NATATION BR 1993
FEUVRIER Gérald CYCLISME OR 2010
FEUVRIER Robert CYCLI BR 1978
FIGUETTE Maurice BR 1955
FILLET Michel TEN TABLE BR 2010
FILLETTE Jean-Pierre ATHLE AG 2013
FILLON Pierre AUTO OR 2014
FLECHARD Noëlle HANDB BR 1989
FLEGO José BR 1980
FLETCHER William CANOK BR 2006
FLEURY Jean Claude FOOT BR 2002
FLEURY Marc ATHLE BR 1997
FOISY Raymond CYCLI BR 1968
FOLLENFANT Didier MULTISP BR 2005
FONTENELLE Jean Claude FOOT BR 2000
FONTY André BR 1958
FOREAU Jean FOOT BR 1969
FOREST Régis FOOT BR 1994
FORESTIER Jacques BR 1984
FORET Henri BR 1946
FORT Joël HANDB BR 1996
FOSSE Michel FOOT BR 1998
FOUBERT Bernard TIR OR 1998
FOUBERT M-Thérèse TIR BR 2006
FOUGERE Patrick MILITAI BR 2006
FOUILLET Jacky ATHLE AG 2013
FOUILLET Michel BR 1993
FOULHAC Michel JEP AG 1982
FOUQUERAY Jacques TIR ARC BR 2014
FOUQUET Christian FOOT OR 2015
FOUQUET Raymond FOOT BR 2006
FOUQUET René BR 1978
FOURCHET André AUTO OR 1970
FOURMOND René BR 1977
FOURMY Francis NATATION BR 2001
FOURNIER Jean-Marc JEP BR 2003
FOURNIER Patrick SAPEURP BR 2006
FOURNIGAULT Joel FOOT BR 1998
FOURNIGAULT Yves FOOT AG 1987
FOURREAU Yves ESCALADE BR 2009
FOURREAUX Renée BR 1978
FOURRY René BR 1963
FOUSSARD Jean Marie BR 1961
FRANCESCONI René BASKET BR 1960
FRANCHET Pascal MULTISP BR 2008
FRANCOIS André JEP BR 1966
FRANCOIS Augustin OR 1963
FREDERIC Louis FFST AG 2002
FREMIOT Pierre BR 1958
FREREJACQUES Monique CYCLISME OR 2007
FRESNAY Clément BR 1962
FRETAULT Albert BR 1975
FREZALS Michel VOILE AG 1988
FRICIT Armand BR 1958
FRIOUX Claude BR 1968
FRITEL Stéphane BADMIN BR 1999
FROGER André CDOS OR 2010
FROGER André JEP AG 2007
FROGER Gérard AUTO BR 2011
FROGER Gisèle BR 1977
FROGER Liliane AUTO BR 2012
FROGER Maurice FOOT AG 1997
FROGER Michel CYCLI BR 1958
FUGERAY Henri PETANQU BR 1995
FURET Pierre BR 1951
FURON Robert JEP BR 1991
FUSIL Gilbert BASKET BR 1963
GAC Michel TIR A L'ARC BR 2008
GACHE Auguste FOOT AG 2010
GAGE Philippe TENNTAB BR 1965
GAGNAULT Paul BR 1965
GAGNEREAU Marc JUDO BR 2009
GAIGNON Didier BR 1996
GAILLARD Annick CYCLISME BR 2002
GAILLARD Didier CYCLISME BR 2001
GALASSO Nicol JEP AG 1988
GALESNE Michel MOTOCYCL BR 2000
GALLAIS Michel CYCLI BR 1998
GALLAY Gérard BR 1970
GALLO Gérard HANDBALL AG 2013
GALLOU Philippe OMNISPOR BR 2014
GALMARD Jannick VOLLEY BR 2007
GALPIN Emmanuel BR 1981
GALPIN René FOOT BR 1963
GAMBIER Jacques AG 1962
GANDAR Philippe VOILE BR 2001
GANEAU Jean JEP BR 1966
GANGNEUX Gilles FOOT BR 2008
GARCIA Daniel BR 1987
GARDES Brigitte MOTOCYCL BR 2009
GAREL Jean Yves NATATION BR 1992
GARNIER Albert FSCF OR 1995
GARNIER Robert AG 1951
GARREAU Elie CYCLI BR 1968
GASCHET Gérard AUTO AG 2011
GASNAL Bernard NATATION OR 1973
GASNAL Jacqueline NATATION BR 1957
GASNERAY Pierre HANDB OR 1990
GASNIER Gérard POMPIER BR 2003
GASSE Hubert MULTISP BR 1970
GASSE Pierre BR 1966
GASTINE Roland AUTO BR 2013
GAUBIN Pierre BR 1969
GAUCHOUX Corinne GYM ART BR 2011
GAUDIN Camille BR 1962
GAUDIN Daniel PECHE OR 2006
GAUDRE Georges FOOT BR 1983
GAUDRE Marcel BASKET BR 1955
GAUDRE Yves FOOT BR 2005
GAULIN Marc ESCRIME BR 2010
GAUTELIER Claude TEN TABLE BR 2006
GAUTELIER Gérard JUDO BR 1997
GAUTIER Bernard EQUIT AG 2002
GAUTIER Jacques FOOT BR 2010
GAUTIER Jean BR 1974
GAUTIER Jean Claude JEP OR 1999
GAUTIER Jean-Luc VOILE BR 2011
GAUTIER Yves FOOT BR 1998
GAUTIER Nadia BASKET BR 2014
GAY Patrick J.E.P BR 2014
GAY Françoise J.E.P BR 2014
GAYET Bernard CYCLISME BR 2001
GAZAGNES Philippe OMNISPO BR 2012
GENDRON Frédéric BADMIN BR 2003
GENDRY Michel FOOT OR 2002
GENET Etienne OMNISPO BR 2012
GENETAY Pierre CYCLOTOU BR 2008
GENISSON Didier JUDO BR 2000
GEORGET Clément FOOT OR 1998
GERA-DESGRANGES Lucie BR 2000
GERGAUD Nadine NATATION BR 2008
GERMAIN Jean JEP BR 1980
GERMANI Gaëla KARATE AG 2015
GEVEAUX Bernard JEP AG 1993
GEVEAUX Jean-Marie MULTIS OR 2013
GHIBAUDO Charles OR 1999
GIGOU Léon BR 1954
GILLOT Raymond BASKET AG 1994
GIQUAUD Cédric SPORT BR 2016
GIRAL Louis AG 4991
GIRARD Gaston BR 1972
GIRARD Jean-Claude HANDBALL BR 2011
GIRARD Jeanne GYM BR 1969
GIRARD Thierry HANDBALL BR 2012
GIRARD William TIR BR 2004
GIRARD Joëlle CLUB ALPIN BR 2015
GIRAUD Eric POLICE BR 2008
GIRAUD Michel Charles ESCRI OR 1978
GIRE Jacques VOILE BR 2002
GLORY Henri BR 1953
GO Gabriel FOOT BR 2001
GOASTER Louis BR 1966
GOAVEC Marie Paule GYM VOL AG 2006
GOBEAUD Jean ESCRI AG 1976
GODARD André JEP BR 2006
GODARD Fernand CYCLO BR 1979
GODBERT Jeanne GYM VOL BR 2005
GOEURY Fernand VOLLEYB BR 1961
GOGER Alexandre FOOT BR 1975
GOHIER Bernard FOOT BR 1966
GOHIER Claude ATHLE BR 1995
GOHIER Marcel BR 1966
GOLDFARD Maurice ESCRI AG 1979
GOMARD Isabelle ROLLER BR 2012
GOMARD Marcel BASKET AG 1980
GORJEU Bernard BASKET BR 1980
GORJEU Michel TIR AG 1997
GOSNET Gérard FOOT AG 2006
GOUALARD Simone JEP AG 1998
GOUAULT Rosette FOOT BR 2003
GOUESSE Pierre BASKET BR 2007
GOUFFE Georges BR 1991
GOUGEON Michel 1983
GOUHINCE Christian JUDO BR 1992
GOUIN Alexandre MOTOCY BR 1969
GOUJON Jean Marie BR 1969
GOULETTE Joel ATHLE BR 2004
GOULVENT André BASKET BR 1958
GOUPIL Marcel CYCLISME BR 1999
GOUPY Jean MULTISP BR 1977
GOUSSE Michel BASKET BR 1991
GOUTARD Alain CYCLI BR 1998
GOUVERNEUR Jean BOULFORT BR 2005
GRAFFIN Raymond BR 1961
GRAND Pierre BR 1969
GRANDIER Roland FOOT OR 2008
GRANDIERE Roger UNSS AG 1975
GRANDSIRE Michel JEP BR 1960
GRAVE Roger FOOT BR 2002
GREGOIRE Jean Luc ESCRI BR 1994
GREGOIRE BR 1979
GREMY Christian CYCLISME BR 2008
GRENECHE Emmanuelle CYCLISME BR 2011
GRENECHE Jean TRIATHLON BR 2000
GRENET André TIR BR 2008
GRENET Jean Marie FOOT BR 1995
GRIGNON Andrée BR 1992
GRIGNON Roger RANDPES BR 1997
GRIMAULT Jacqueline ATHLE BR 1972
GRIMAULT Simone BR 1946
GRISON André AUTO BR 2009
GROLLIER Joël AG 1989
GROSBOIS Bernard HANDBALL BR 2011
GROSBOIS Claude FOOT BR 2011
GROSBOIS Marcel ATHLE AG 1973
GROSS Jacques BR 1978
GROSS Jeanine JEP OR 2005
GROSS Pierre FOOT BR 1979
GROUARD Alain AIKID BR 1990
GRUEL Michel NATATION BR 1986
GUDIN Pierre CYCLO BR 1998
GUEDET Bernard FOOT AG 1998
GUEDON André FOOT BR 1991
GUEHERY Alain JEP AG 2013
GUERANGER Bernard PETANQUE BR 2009
GUERANGER Irène CYCLISME BR 2004
GUERANGER Joel FOOT BR 2001
GUERANGER Maurice BASKET BR 1992
GUERETIN Roger SAPEURP BR 1969
GUERIF André BR 1959
GUERIN Serge TENNTAB BR 1992
GUERRIAU Lionel CANOK BR 1980
GUERTIN Jacques BR 1969
GUESDON Paul TEN TABLE BR 2036
GUESNE Gérard TRIATHLON BR 2004
GUESNON Josée BR 1994
GUET Annette BASKET OR 2008
GUET Jean Claude PETANQU BR 1996
GUET Michel BR 1984
GUETTIER Raymond BR 1960
GUIARD Joël SPORT BR 2016
GUIBERT Maurice GYM AG 1986
GUIBRUNET Anne-Marie CYCLISME BR 2010
GUIBRUNET Jacques VOLLEYB BR 1991
GUICHEUX Jean ESCRIME OR 1958
GUICHEUX Serge ESCRIME OR 2013
GUIET Martine NATATION BR 1998
GUIGUE Henri S ADAPTE BR 2005
GUILBERT Frédérique JUDO BR 1974
GUILBERT Louis BR 1984
GUILLARD Arthur BR 1958
GUILLARD Michel TIR A L'ARC BR 2004
GUILLARD Monique JEP AG 2013
GUILLERME Cécile JEP AG 2001
GUILLEROUX Jean François BASKET BR 1965
GUILLET Michel FOOT BR 2006
GUILLIER Jacques BASKET BR 1968
GUILLOIS Jean Claude HANDBALL AG 2007
GUILLOTEAU Pierre BR 1963
GUILLOTIN Marius BASKET OR 2002
GUILLOTOU de KEREVER François OMNISPOR BR 2014
GUILLOU Emile CYCLISME BR 2005
GUILLOUX André BR 1963
GUILLUT Maurice BR 1973
GUILMIN Raymond CYCLI OR 1994
GUILMIN Sandra HAND BR 2016
GUIMBRETEAU René TIR BR 2007
GUINOIS DALIFARD Alexandre OMNISPORT BR 2015
GUITON Marcel CYCLI BR 1976
GUITTET Hubert UGSEL BR 1988
GUITTET Pascal MOTOCYCL BR 2011
GUITTIERE Michel TIR BR 2008
GUITTON Georges BR 1965
GUIVARCH Louis ATHLE BR 1967
GUYARD Bernard FOOT BR 1997
GUYARD Claude MOTOCYCL R 2016
GUYARD Eugène OR 1966
GUYOMARD Hervé AUTO OR 2012
GUYON Gustave PETANQU BR 1980
GUYON Pierre Georges ATHLE BR 1970
GUYON Danielle ATHLE BR 2015
GUYOT Jean FOOT BR 1974
HABERT Gisèle GYM VOL AG 2011
HABIB MONTANER Georges BR 1967
HACAULT Claude TIR BR 1992
HAISSANT Jean CYCLOTOU BR 2014
HAIYEZ Jean Claude BR 1982
HALIN Albert PETANQU BR 1977
HALLEY Bernard AUTO BR 1978
HAMARD Florence GYM SPOR AG 2014
HAMEAU Geneviève JEP AG 1987
HAMEL Joël ATHLE BR 2013
HAMELIN Joel MULTISP OR 1997
HAMELIN Pierre CYCLISME BR 1999
HAMME Roger BR 1959
HAMON Jean TENNIS BR 1959
HAMON Marc BR 1996
HANOT Jacky NATATION BR 1974
HANTRAYE Serge TENTAB BR 1974
HARDY André BR 1970
HARDY Camille JEP BR 1980
HARDYAU Jean AG 1955
HAROCHE François TIR CIBLE BR 2015
HARROUET Roger HANDB BR 1980
HATET Raoul BR 1969
HATTON Serge BR 1982
HAUDEBOURG Patricia BASKET BR 2009
HAUVIEUX Gustave BR 1981
HAUVIEUX Yves FOOT BR 2001
HAVARD Thérèse BR 1999
HAVAS Jean FFST BR 2004
HAYER Isabelle VOLLEY BR 1961
HAYERE Pol BR 1962
HAYET Jacques BR 1979
HEBBEN Jean BR 1958
HECQ Marianne BR 1995
HELLO Michel BR 1992
HEMON Emile Jean AG 1977
HENAULT Bernard FOOT AG 2003
HENRIO Patrice ECHECS BR 2008
HENRIOT Didier SPORT BR 2016
HENRY Roger BASKET AG 1986
HERCE Jean-Michel FOOT BR 2009
HERCENT Jeanne VOILE BR 2001
HERIN Paul FOOT BR 1968
HERIVEAU Bernard MULTISP BR 2009
HERIVEAU Gilbert BASKET BR 2004
HEROUIN Pierre S ADAPTE BR 2008
HERRAULT André ATHLE BR 1988
HERRAULT Muriel TAEKWON BR 2012
HERRAULT Xavier AUTO BR 2013
HERREMAN Guy JEP BR 2016
HERSANT Jacky HANDISPO BR 2010
HERSCU Salomon BR 1984
HERVE Edouard BR 1975
HERVE Jean Pierre ROLLER BR 1996
HERVE Pierre TENNTAB BR 1993
HERVE Roland BR 1964
HESNAULT Christian ATHLE AG 2016
HEULOT Roger CANOK BR 1975
HEURTEBISE Camille BILLA BR 1980
HEUZARD Alain JEP BR 2005
HEUZARD Martine JEP BR 2005
HEYER Robert SAUVETAG OR 2008
HIBON Samuel VOL VOILE BR 2004
HOAREAU André AG 1977
HOLLANDE M-Christine ESCRIME BR 2007
HOTTEVART Louis FOOT BR 1958
HOUALARD Fernand ESCRIME BR 2013
HOUARD Stéphane PARACHU BR 1958
HOUDAYER Jean Yves BR 1998
HOUDBINE Robert JEP BR 1984
HOUDU Albert GYM BR 1954
HOUETTE Manon HANDBALL BR 2012
HOUETTE Thierry HANDBALL BR 2012
HOUIE Michel FOOT BR 1996
HOUSSEAU Gérard BR 1978
HUART Valérie GYM VOL BR 2013
HUBAUT Guy BR 1979
HUBERT Benoist ECHECS BR 2003
HUBERT Colette JEP AG 2001
HUDIN Alain JUDO BR 1979
HUET André CYCLISME AG 2001
HUET Camille FOOT OR 1978
HUET Claude BASKET BR 1985
HUET Robert BR 1973
HULIN Roger BASKET BR 1977
HULOT Robert CYCLISME BR 2004
HUMBERT Victor BR 1969
HUNAULT Bernard MULTISP BR 1962
HUREAU Daniel BR 1979
HUREAU Pierre CYCLI BR 1982
HURON Marcel BR 1960
HURTAUD Yves EQUIT BR 2009
HUSSON Guy OMNISPO AG 2012
IGOUT M-Thérèse JEP BR 2012
ILLAND Chantal NATATION BR 2013
IRATZOQUY Pierre BR 1984
IVON Simone J.E.P BR 2015
JACOB Dominique FOOT BR 2008
JACOB Pierre BILLA BR 1998
JACOB Roger RAND PED OR 2002
JACQUET Peggy FOOT BR 2014
JAEGER Martin JEP BR 2005
JAILLARD Jacky PECHE BR 2003
JALINIER Suzanne JEP OR 2012
JAMET Charles EQUIT BR 2002
JAMEUX Bernard FOOT OR 2003
JAMIN Christian HANDB AG 1995
JAMIN Claude S ADAPTE BR 2005
JAMIN Robert PETANQU BR 1966
JAMOIS Annick BR 1981
JAMPIERRE Bernard GYM BR 1986
JANUS Jean Claude POMPIER BR 2006
JANVIER Roland JEP BR 1988
JARDIN Ludovic TIR BR 2012
JARDIN Raymond PETANQU BR 1967
JARRY Joël JEP BR 1995
JARRY Gilles HANDB BR 2015
JAUNEAU Elie JEP OR 2001
JEAN Georges JEP BR 1960
JEANNESSON Pascal FOOT AG 2006
JEUDY Francis AG 1951
JEULIN Jean Jacques JEP BR 1993
JEZEQUEL Jean ATHLE OR 1984
JIMENEZ Jean-François FOOT BR 2007
JINJOLET André FOOT AG 1979
JOALLAND Jean TENNIS BR 2010
JOALLAND Stéphane BASKET BR 2012
JOFFE Henry BR 1968
JOLIVEAU André BR 1982
JOLIVET Paul NATATION BR 1958
JOLY Germaine AG 1973
JOLY Jean Claude JEP BR 1956
JOSEPH Bernard SAUVET AG 1960
JOUANNEAU Robert HOCKE BR 1999
JOUANNEAUX Didier SECOURIS BR 1999
JOUANNY Yves BR 1982
JOUATEL Marcel PETANQU BR 1975
JOUAULT Virginie VOLLEY BR 2039
JOUBERT Guy BILLARD BR 2001
JOUBERT Jacky MOTOCYCL AG 2011
JOURNAUD Pierre PETANQUE AG 2010
JOUSSE Adonai CYCLI BR 1959
JOUSSE Jean Pierre JUDO BR 1979
JOUSSE Philippe JUDO BR 2008
JOUVE Gabrielle IA OR 1988
JOUVENOT Yves ATHLE BR 1975
JOUY André TEN TABLE BR 2003
JUBEAUX Madeleine JEP AG 2012
JUGE Maurice NATATION OR 1984
JUGE Patrick NATATION AG 2000
JUGE Serge NATATION OR 1995
JUGLET Roland CYCLISM%E BR 2014
JUGNET Frédéric BASKET OR 2004
JUHEL René ATHLE BR 1999
JUIGNE Pierre FOOT AG 1973
JUIGNET Jean Louis JUDO BR 1998
JULIEN Pascal OMNISPO BR 2012
JULLIARD Claude JEP BR 2000
JUPILLAT René RUGBY BR 1956
JUPILLE Jean Claude BASKET BR 1994
JURE Maurice BR 1974
JUSTICE Jack HALTE BR 1979
KACZINSKA François TIR BR 2013
KAUFMANN Henri FOOT BR 1994
KERDUDO Aimé BR 1985
KERNINON Patrice POLICE BR 2008
KERVIZIC Yves BR 1955
KORBOSLI Hedi FOOT OR 2013
KRONENBITTER Roland AG 1987
LABAT Henri FOOT BR 1998
LABBE Roger JUDO AG 2007
LABELLE Guy MOTOCY BR 1989
LABOUIZE Azzedine BR 1997
LABRUNIE BR 1977
LACROIX Georges BR 1978
LAFAYE Jean-Marc POLICE BR 2010
LAFITE M Bernadette JEP BR 1996
LAFITTE Georges BR 1958
LAGARRIGUE Monique BR 1985
LAGOUTE Maurice FOOT BR 1998
LAGOUTE Thérèse FOOT BR 2004
LAHOREAU Jacques FOOT AG 2015
LAINE Gilles TENNIS AG 2003
LAINE Pierre CYCLI BR 1962
LAIR Didier NATATION BR 2012
LAIR Maurice FOOT BR 1962
LALA Raymond MOTOCY AG 1988
LALLA Yves BASKET BR 1978
LALLIER Gilbert BR 1965
LALLIER Marcel FOOT BR 1997
LALOS Bernard BR 1987
LALOUE Louis FOOT BR 2014
LALOUSE Madeleine ATHLE AG 1978
LAMANDA Michel FOOT BR 1981
LAMBERT Angélique TWIRLING AG 2001
LAMBERT Jacques ECHECS OR 2015
LAMBERT Jean Marc NATATION BR 1997
LAMBERT Marcel BR 1979
LAMBERT Michel CYCLO BR 1986
LAMBERT Raymond BR 1974
LAMBERT Rémy BR 1976
LAMBERT Serge OMNISPO BR 2012
LAMI Pierre FOOT OR 1999
LAMIC André HANDB OR 1989
LAMOUR BECHET DE LEOCOUR Jacques BR 1970
LAMOUROUX Daniel MOTOCY AG 1987
LANCELOT Yves AG 1970
LANDAIS Camille BR 1962
LANDAIS Elie KARATE BR 2001
LANDAIS Marthe BR 1965
LANDEAU Gérard ATHLE BR 2006
LANDEAU Nicolas HANDBALL BR 2004
LANDEAU Serge JUDO OR 2004
LANDEMAINE Georges FOOT OR 1995
LANDON Henri AVIRON BR 2016
LANDRIAU Gabriel BR 1971
LANDRIEU Bertrand BR 1972
LANDRY Louis BR 1973
LANGE Jean Pierre FOOT BR 2001
LANGER André BR 1964
LANGLAIS Jacky FOOT BR 2006
LANGOUET Jean FOOT OR 1975
LANTIER Gérard JEP BR 1989
LANTIN Gabriel BR 1958
LANTIN Jeanne BR 1967
LAQUELLEC Jacques OR
LARDEUX Jacques CYCLO OR 2002
LARDEUX Jean TIR BR 1967
LARUE Claude TENNIS AG 1983
LAUDE Sylviane GYM VOL BR 2000
LAUER Joffre BASKET AG 2001
LAUER Nadège BASKET AG 2003
LAUNAY David POLICE BR 2005
LAUNAY Jean MULTISP OR 1986
LAUNAY Léon FOOT BR 1969
LAUNAY Martine SECOURIS BR 2016
LAURAIN Jacques BR 1981
LAURE Germaine AG 1976
LAURENT Jean Claude BR 1988
LAURIOU Jacky VOLLEYB BR 1977
LAUZE Jacques MULTISP OR 2005
LAVALLE Patricia JEP BR 2002
LAVIGNE Jean Yvon BR 1964
LAVOLE Sylviane JEP BR 2013
LAVOUE Alain HANDB BR 1987
LAYER Michel FOOT BR 2005
LAZENNEC Robert BASKET BR 1985
LAZENNEC Yvonne BASKET AG 1958
LE BARBIER Nicole GYM VOL BR 2013
LE BERRE Annick CYCLO BR 2003
LE BOHEC Robert CANOK BR 1976
LE BOUC Lucien BASKET BR 1966
LE BOULANGER Raymond ATHLE BR 1969
LE BRETON Jacky BR 1986
LE BRETON Jean BR 1965
LE BUZULLIER Yves FOOT OR 1980
LE CHANJOUR Jean-Michel ATHLE BR 2015
LE CHAT Jean-Claude TEN TABLE BR 2014
LE CONIAT Jean Pierre FOOT BR 1993
LE CORRE Hervé
LE DANTEC Pierre BR 1969
LE FORT Robert BASKET BR 1990
LE GALLO Henri MULTISP OR 1963
LE GOFF Jean Marc JUDO BR 1976
LE GUENIC André RET SPORTI BR 2010
LE GUILLOU Gabriel BR 1974
LE PAGE Serge AUTO BR 2013
LE PAGE Christian AUTO BR 2013
LE PECHEUR Pierre FOOT BR 2002
LE ROI Edwige HANDISPO BR 2010
LE ROUX Andrée BR 1965
LE ROY Didier GYM BR 1990
LE VELY Cyrille JEP BR 2004
LEBARBIER Jean Claude MOTOCY AG 1998
LEBAS Véronique GYM VOL BR 2004
LEBATTEUX Armand PETANQU BR 1988
LEBLANC Dominique ECHECS BR 2005
LEBLANC DECHOISAY Pierre BR 1961
LEBLAY Emile JEP BR 2005
LEBLAY Mauricette TWIRLING AG 2015
LEBLE Antoinette BR 1993
LEBLE Louis MULTISP OR 1992
LEBORGNE Jean Marie BR 1968
LEBOUC Gaston BR 1958
LEBOUC Maxime OR 1963
LEBOUCHER François TWIRLING BR 2004
LEBOUCHER Philippe ATHLE AG 2013
LEBRETON Jacky BR 1983
LEBRETON Nicole GYM VOL BR 2003
LEBRIGAND Roger BR 1960
LEBRUN Paul BASKET BR 1946
LECEVE Jean-Louis FOOT BR 2001
LECHANJOUR Francine ATHLE BR 2016
LECHAT René BR 1969
LECLAIR Alexis PETANQU BR 1970
LECLERC Catherine CANOK AG 2008
LECLERC Georges CANOK BR 1978
LECLERC Jean François BASKET BR 1987
LECLERC Michel BR 1987
LECLERC Paul FOOT OR 1988
LECLERC Robert JEP BR 2016
LECLOPE René TENNIS BR 1978
LECOMTE Auguste BR 1984
LECOMTE Emmanuel VOLLEY BR 2013
LECOMTE Jocelyne FOOT OR 2010
LECONTE Régine TEN TABLE BR 2013
LECORCIER Constant TIR BR 1965
LECORCIER Jean TIR BR 1978
LECORNUE Laurence JEP BR 2009
LECOSSIER Marguerite BR 1968
LECOUBLE Charles RET SPORTI BR 2010
LECRENAIS Louis BASKET OR 1989
LECROQ Patrice HANDB BR 1981
LECUREUIL Fernand TIR BR 2005
LECUREUIL Joël SAPEURP BR 1991
LEDRU Jean Marie FOOT BR 2001
LEFAY Jean TENNIS BR 2003
LEFAY Yvette TENNIS OR 2014
LEFEBVRE Jean Pierre MOTOCY AG 1994
LEFEBVRE Eliane GYM BR 2016
LEFEUVRE Albert BR 1973
LEFEUVRE Paul BASKET AG 2004
LEFEVRE Edouard BILLARD BR 2005
LEFFRAY Alexandre AUTO BR 2013
LEFFRAY Lucien CYCLISME BR 2006
LEFRERE Roger JEP BR 2006
LEGAVRE Marcel JEP BR 1989
LEGEAY Paulette CYCLISME BR 2003
LEGENDRE André HANDB OR 1971
LEGER Charles RUGBY AG 2001
LEGO Claude AUTO BR 1966
LEGOUBE Jacques RUGBY AG 2001
LEGOUT Maurice BR 1984
LEGUAY Pierre BR 1958
LEHMANN Jean-Marie ESCALADE BR 2009
LEHMANN René FOOT BR 1979
LEJEUNE Henri VIE ASSOC AG 2015
LEJEUNE William BR 1975
LELARGE Christian FOOT BR 1999
LELARGE Maurice CYCLISME AG 2004
LELARGE Norbert BR 1992
LELIEGE Françoise NATATION BR 2006
LELIEVRE Philippe TIR BR 2010
LELOUP Raymond BR 1949
LELOUP Robert BR 1966
LELY Jacques BR 1960
LEMAITRE Gilbert CYCLO AG 2008
LEMAITRE Jean-Louis FOOT BR 2004
LEMAITRE Lucien BR 1976
LEMAN Jean Louis TENNIS BR 1971
LEMARCHAND Bernard PETANQU BR 1982
LEMARCHAND Daniel JEP BR 2007
LEMARCHAND Jean Paul BASKET BR 1999
LEMARE Alain RUGBY BR 1993
LEMARIE Gérard ATHLE OR 2016
LEMARIE Pierre BR 1974
LEMASSON Christophe SPORT BR 2016
LEMATELOT André FOOT AG 1998
LEMERCIER Jean FOOT BR 2011
LEMERCIER Victor FOOT BR 1977
LEMESLE Paulette FOOT BR 2002
LEMOINE Gérard BR 1999
LEMOINE Jacqueline GYM BR 2002
LEMOINE Madeleine JEP BR 1994
LEMOINE Michel FOOT BR 2004
LENOIR Colette ROLLER AG 2012
LEON Gérard JEP BR 2013
LEPELLETIER Armand BR 1977
LEPELTIER Thierry HANDBALL BR 2010
LEPINETTE Michel FOOT AG 2001
LEPOUZE Jean Claude FOOT BR 1997
LEPROUT Bernard JEP BR 2016
LEQUELLEC Jacques AIKID BR 2006
LERALLE Thérèse MULTISP BR 1999
LERAT Claude FOOT BR 2007
LERAY Louis BR 1965
LERAYER Albert JEP BR 1982
LERER Robert JEP BR 1966
LERET René AUTO AG 1994
LERICHE Marcel JEP BR 1958
LEROUX Christian AG 1982
LEROUX Jean-Claude MULTISP BR 2009
LEROUX Roger BR 1964
LEROY Bernard NATATION AG 1981
LEROY Claude MULTISP BR 1969
LEROY Gustave BR 1973
LEROY Henri VOLLEYB BR 1964
LEROY Jean Claude CYCLI AG 1983
LEROY Luc GYM BR 1991
LEROY Maurice BR 1958
LEROY Norbert MULTISP OR 1961
LEROY René AVIRON BR 1962
LEROYER André FOOT BR 1978
LEROYER Marcel BR 1958
LESEVE Jean Marie FOOT BR 2001
LESIEUR Claude BR 1999
LESONGEUR Rémy OR 2000
LESOURD Gérard CYCLOTOU AG 2014
LESOURD Chantal GYM BR 2015
LESPAGNOL Lisa BR 2000
LETAY Michel JEP BR 1995
LETELLIER Michel FOOT BR 1992
LETERREC Jean Jacques BOWLING AG 2001
LETESSIER Christian MOTO BR 2014
LEUJEUNE Henri
LEVACHER Gabriel AG 1988
LEVACHER Jacky FOOT BR 2005
LEVAVASSEUR Francis AUTO BR 2012
LEVEAU Eugène CYCLI BR 1986
LEVEAU Philippe FOOT BR 2013
LEVEEL Jean Laurent BR 1959
LEVEQUE Manuela ROLLER BR 2012
LEVILLAIN Pascale ROLLER BR 2012
LEVRARD Thérèse BR 1958
LHERMITTE Guy CYCLISME BR 1999
LHUILLERY André CYCLO BR 1997
LHUISSIER Julien BR 1971
LIBERGE Léon TEN TABLE AG 2010
LIEGE Léo MULTISP BR 1981
LIEVAIN Rémy CYCLISME AG 2002
LIGER Auguste BR 1983
LINDET Philippe TENNIS BR 2007
LIVET Bernard BR 1976
LIVET Christian AERONAU OR 2006
LIVET Serge FOOT BR 1998
LOBJOIS Alain TRIATHLON BR 2010
LOHE Stéphane POLICE BR 2001
LOISEAU André
LOISEAU Fred Lucien ATHLE OR 1960
LOISEAU Didier FOOT BR 2014
LOISEL Nicole PATINAG BR 1953
LOISON Gérard FOOT OR 2008
LONGERON Max JEP BR 1988
LONGUET Robert TENNIS BR 1958
LONGUEVILLE José BR 1966
LOPEZ René BR 1967
LORIEUX Gislaine JEP BR 2001
LORILLIER Serge RANDPES BR 1998
LORIOT René BR 1966
LORIOT Catherine VOLLEY BR 2016
LORLEACH Madeleine BR 1971
LOTTIN Michel AUTO BR 2011
LOUBERSAC Robert BR 1956
LOUBIER Pierre BR 1975
LOUET Jean-Paul HANDBALL AG 2000
LOURY Joël FOOT BR 2005
LOUVET Bernard AG 1971
LOUVET Gérard MOTOCY BR 1986
LOUVIGNE Annick CYCLISME AG 2008
LOUYER Jean FOOT AG 2016
LOUZIER Nadia GYM BR 2016
LOYAU Jean FOOT AG 1979
LUCAS Albert BR 1956
LUCAS Claude AG 1990
LUCAS Roger BR 1964
LUSSON Sylviane NATATION BR 1971
LYSONICK Henri ATHLE AG
MACHETON Daniel
MACHPY Jean BR 1976
MADELAINE Simiane NATATION AG 2008
MAGALHAES Manuel ATHLE BR 2016
MAGLOF dit VINCENT René CYCLISME OR 1989
MAGNAN Alain POLICE BR 1993
MAGNAN Robert MULTISP BR 1966
MAGNETTE M-Thérèse SPORTADA BR 2016
MAGNETTE Richard SPORTADA BR 2016
MAGOT Roger BR 1966
MAGUE Robert HANDB BR 1961
MAHAOUI Karim TAEKWEND AG 2015
MAHE Jean BR 1969
MAHEO Gilles TIR BR 2005
MAHEU Jean Marie BR 1992
MAIGNAN Charles AUTO AG 1963
MAIGNAN Marcel OR 1971
MAILLARD Jean Michel ATHLE AG 2007
MAILLARD Jean Yves POLICE BR 1989
MAILLET Jacques JEP BR 2005
MAILLET Michel BR 1981
MAILY Pierre MOTO BR 1971
MAINGUY Francis FOOT AG 1990
MAJOUBE Michel SSMARIN BR 2006
MALBOIS Eudes FOOT BR 1982
MANCEAU Bernard FOOT AG 1998
MANCEAU Henri AG 1977
MANCEAU Josette BR 1962
MANGET Paul BR 1946
MANSARD François BR 1971
MARAIS Patrick HANDBALL AG 2014
MARC Michel BOXFRAN BR 1982
MARCAIS Arlette DDJS AG 2005
MARCAIS Maurice BR 1958
MARCHAND Jean Claude JEP BR 1987
MARCHI Roger FOOT BR 2014
MAREAU BR 1957
MAREAU Jean Marie JEP BR 2000
MARET Maryse J.E.P BR 2014
MAREUIL André IDEN BR 1953
MARIE Alain AUTO BR 2013
MARIGNIER Bernard ATHLE OR 2003
MARIOT Christian MONTAGNE BR 2014
MARIS Eugène OR 1959
MARIS Jean RET SPORTI BR 2010
MARIS Jean Pierre BASKET BR 1986
MARLIN François BR 1979
MARQUER Morderan BR 1967
MARQUET Auguste FOOT BR 1980
MARREAU Henri AG 1990
MARSEUL Roger BR 1964
MARTEAU Roger CYCLISME BR 2005
MARTEAU Serge BASKET BR 1997
MARTI Henri FOOT BR 1990
MARTIN André AG 1949
MARTIN Christophe FOOT BR 2002
MARTIN Claude AUTO BR 2004
MARTIN Dominique TENNIS BR 1994
MARTIN Gabriel BR 1984
MARTIN Georges BR 1976
MARTIN Gilles CYCLO BR 2000
MARTIN Ginette VOLLEY BR 2007
MARTIN Jean Luc MOTOCY BR 2000
MARTIN Jean Pierre AG 1978
MARTIN Jean-Luc BR 2000
MARTIN Jeannette AUTO OR 1997
MARTIN Marcel AUTO OR 2001
MARTIN Serge AG 1985
MARTIN Ginette VOLLEYB BR 2007
MARTINEZ Andrée BR 1959
MARZAT Patrice PETANQUE AG 2012
MARZIN Guy FOOT BR 2004
MASSE Jean-Marc AUTO BR 2010
MASSE Joel BASKET BR 1987
MASSIRE Adrien CYCLI BR 1970
MASSOT Louis BR 1967
MATHIEU Georges JEP BR 1979
MATRAN Jean BR 1961
MAUBERT Didier KARATE BR 2010
MAUBERT Guy HANDB AG 1986
MAUBON René FOOT BR 1993
MAUBOUSSIN Annick JUDO AG 2009
MAUBOUSSIN Jackie TIR BR 2005
MAUBOUSSIN Roger BASKET BR 1983
MAUCLERC Maurice JEP BR 1998
MAULEN Albert AG 1955
MAURICE Michel BR 1958
MAUSSION Michel AUTO BR 2014
MAUTAINT Elisée MULTISP OR 1961
MAUTE Chantal CYCLISME AG 2009
MAUTE Michel CYCLISME BR 2011
MAYET Alphonse AG 1948
MAYOUX Yves AIKIDO BR 2009
MAZAIRAT Serge BR 1959
MEAL Raymond BR 1966
MEAULARD Roland BR 1984
MEBDROUX Monique CYCLO AG 2009
MECHE Jane Marie DDJS OR 1983
MECHE Jean Yves TIR A L'ARC BR 2001
MECHE Joel FOOT BR 2006
MECHE Roland CYCLISME BR 2007
MECHIN Régis MULTISP BR 2000
MEDARD Daniel MULTISP BR 1979
MEDOUT MARERE Claudie BR 1975
MEERSEMAN Roger
MEIGNAN Armand JEP BR 1990
MELIAND Dominique MOTOCYCL AG 2015
MELIS Jacques AUTO BR 2008
MENAGE Albert FOOT BR 2006
MENAGER Roger BR 1967
MENANT Francis POMPIER BR 2003
MENANT Jane MULTISP BR 2000
MENARD Claude ATHLE BR 1986
MENARD Gilles BASKET BR 2005
MENARD Jeanne JEP OR 1981
MENARD Marcel FOOT BR 1976
MENCIERE Paul BR 1977
MENDROUX Monique CYCLO OR 2016
MENEYROL François AG 1958
MENIER Jacques BR 1970
MENTION Gaetan JEP BR 1979
MENTION Georges AG 1952
MENU Jean-Paul TIR OR 2004
MERCIER Annie BASKET BR 2011
MERCIER Gilbert BR 1992
MERIAU Robert ROLLER OR 2007
MERINIS Serge BILLARD BR 2011
MESNIL Yannick JUDO BR 1992
MESSAGER Victor GYM BR 1965
MESTAIL Achille CYCLI BR 1974
MESTAIL Alain FOOT BR 1986
METEYER Jacques MOTOCY OR 1995
METIVIER Julien MULTISP BR 1982
METOIS Yvon BR 1957
METTE Claude JEP BR 1971
MEUNIER Roger TEN TABLE BR 2009
MEUNIER DIT DUCLOS Jean Edouard BR 1961
MEVEL René JEP AG 1962
MEYNARD Denis Yves BR 1984
MEZIERE Jean ATHLE OR 1990
MEZIERE Paul CYCLO BR 2016
MICHEL Bernard CYCLISME BR 2009
MICHELON Jean BR 1982
MIGOT Bernard CYCLO BR 2007
MILOT Jean Pierre FOOT BR 2006
MISTER Gilbert BR 2000
MOINET Claude FOOT BR 1982
MOINET Marie-claire GYMVOLO BR 1995
MOIRE Henri CYCLI BR 1958
MOISY François FOOT BR 2012
MOISY Maryvette JUDO BR 2010
MOLLIERE Jacques BR 1986
MONCASSIN BR 1983
MONGIN Bernard JUDO BR 2003
MONMANEIX Marius Jean BR 1957
MONNIER Claude TENNTAB BR 2001
MONNIER Paulette BASKET BR 1964
MONSALLIER Annie TWIRLING BR 2013
MONSALLIER François AUTO BR 2011
MONSALLIER Henri FOOT BR 1995
MONSALLIER Roland PETANQUE BR 2011
MONTAGNE Roland PETANQU BR 1993
MONTAGNIER Jean Claude CYCLO BR 1981
MONTANER Georges
MONTAROU Victor MUSIQUE BR 2002
MONTHEARD Gérard BILLA AG 1997
MONTHULE Edwige TENNIS BR 2011
MORA Jean Emile BR 1974
MORA Norbert BASKET BR 2011
MORE Norbert BASKET BR 1962
MOREAU Alain FOOT BR 2008
MOREAU Annie HANDBALL BR 2007
MOREAU Daniel CYCLISME AG 2015
MOREAU Didier KARATE AG 1992
MOREAU Jean Claude ECHECS BR 2002
MOREAU Jean Pierre MOTOCY OR 2001
MOREAU Jean-Pierre HANDBALL BR 2008
MOREAU Annie HANDB BR 2007
MORET Alain FOOT BR 2011
MORET Claude BR 1974
MORICE Jeannine VIE ASSOC BR 2015
MORIETTE Daniel HANDB BR 1980
MORILLON Claude FOOT AG 2007
MORIN Edmond OR 1995
MORIN Joel MULTISP BR 2002
MORIN Marcel BR 1983
MORIN René FOOT AG 2014
MORIN Robert BR 1971
MORIZE Jacques CYCLI BR 1997
MORNET Fernand BR 1969
MORTIER Gilles BR 1985
MOTIN Jacqueline TENNIS OR 2015
MOULIN Jacques BR 1959
MOULIN Paul TENNTAB BR 1986
MOUSSY Gaston FOOT BR 2013
MULOCHAU Daniel FOOT BR 1997
MUSSARD Odette AG 1999
MUSSARD Serge FOOT BR 1982
MUSTIERE André FOOT BR 1974
N DIAYE Cheikou AG 1994
NAIL Christophe JUDO AG 2011
NAVARRE Christian JUDO BR 1999
NAVEAU Odette TWIRLIN AG 1999
NAVINEL Albert TEN TABLE BR 2014
NEGRIER Gérard FOOT BR 1989
NEVEU André TRIATHLON AG 2012
NEVEU Jean TRIATH BR 1981
NEVEU Michel MOTOCY OR 1964
NEVEU Véronique FOOT AME BR 2011
NICOLLE Joel ROLLER BR 2001
NICOUX Jean-Claude FOOT AG 2007
NIESSERON Gustave ATHLE BR 1948
NIGOT Guy OR 1990
NOBLET Yannick AUTO BR 2013
NOGUES José BR 1953
NOIR Gérard CYCLISME BR 2007
NORMAND Gilles TENNTAB BR 1994
NORMAND Jean FOOT BR 1975
NOTREAMI Raymond FOOT AG 2001
NOUET Jean AG 1985
NOURY Roger AUTO BR 1969
NOURY Xavier MULTISP AG 2014
NOYER Alain BASKET BR 1988
NUNN Marc CYCLO BR 2003
NYBERG Jean POLICE BR 2007
ODRU Daniel PETANQU BR 1961
OGE Bruno CYCLISME BR 2008
OLIVIER Michel RUGBY BR 1976
OLIVO Gilbert JUDO BR 2006
OLLICHON Noël FOOT BR 2012
OLSZEWSKI Bernard NATATION AG 2005
ORNON Yves AUTO BR 2003
ORSKI Francette GYM BR 1992
ORSKI Jean GYM BR 1980
ORTEGUI Xavier FOOT BR 1983
ORTIZ Antoine FOOT BR 2006
ORY André BR 1988
ORY Marie-Claude AUTO BR 2008
OYON Serge BR 1964
OZOUF Isabelle BR 1973
PACHERE Jacques TIR BR 1993
PAGEOT Roger AUTO BR 1973
PAIMBLANC Jacky BR 1983
PAIMPARE Alain CYCLO BR 2009
PALAIS Lionel ATHLE BR 1999
PANCHE Robert BOXFRAN BR 1952
PANNEAU Hubert BR 1983
PAPILLON Dominique AUTO BR 1989
PAPILLON Gustave USEP AG 1992
PAPILLON Jean-Claude JEP BR 2010
PAPIN Gaston JEP BR 2004
PAPIN Jean TENNIS AG 1954
PAPIN Marcel BR 1965
PAPIN Melain BR 1962
PAPIN Michel FOOT AG 2015
PAPIN Cédric OMNISPOR BR 2014
PARAGE André OR 1984
PARAYRE Martin Jean OR 1953
PARIENTE René NATATION BR 1975
PARIS Henry BR 1979
PARTHENAY Jean BR 1982
PASQUIER André CYCLISME AG 2002
PASQUIER Bernard JUDO BR 2010
PASQUIER Josiane NATATION AG 2010
PASQUIER Maurice TEN TABLE AG 2009
PASQUIER François BASKET BR 2015
PASSALAIGUE Max CYCLOTOU BR 2006
PASSE Claude JEP BR 1991
PASSELAIGUE Max CYCLO BR 2010
PASSIN Lucette JEP AG 2005
PASTEAU Jacques BASKET BR 2002
PATARD Henri POMPIER BR 2011
PATTIER Michel NATATION BR 2005
PATTIER Michel NATATION BR 2005
PAULOUIN André CYCLISME OR 2011
PAULOUIN Marcel JEP BR 2003
PAUMIER André NATATION BR 1989
PAUMIER Jacques BR 1984
PAUMIER Jean Claude BR 1982
PAUMIER Michel HANDB BR 1981
PAUMIER Pierre BR 1964
PAUMIER Robert BR 1982
PAUMIER Yves OR 1959
PAYEN Jean BR 1965
PEAN Jean-Louis CYCLOTOU BR 2006
PEAN Lucette AUTO OR 2016
PEAN Yves MULTISP BR 2006
PEAN Serge FOOT BR 2014
PECHA Yves AUTO BR 1958
PECHON-ROSSEL Jean-Jacques AUTO BR 2010
PECQUENARD Daniel JEP BR 2016
PECQUEREAUX Daniel PETANQUE BR 2000
PECQUEREAUX Gabriel AG 1947
PEGATTE Daniel PETANQU BR 1996
PEGATTE Jean Paul TENNIS BR 2010
PEGON Jean Paul TENNIS BR 1990
PELE Yves JEP BR 1959
PELHATRE Jean Pierre AG 1982
PELLEMOINE Michel VIE ASSOC BR 2015
PELLERIN Guy ATHLE AG 1971
PELLERIN Nathalie BASKET AG 2016
PELLETIER Marcel AG 1976
PELLETIER Pascal FSCF AG 2011
PELLETIER René AG 1953
PELLETIER René-Yves TENNIS BR 2015
PELLIER Martine ATHLE BR 2011
PELLIER Serge MULTISP AG 2000
PELTIER Michel FOOT BR 2007
PELTIER Yves FOOT BR 2007
PENARD Monique JEP BR 2002
PENCHEVRE Raymond BR 1990
PENNIER André NATATION BR 1961
PENNIER Colette BR 1975
PENNIER Guy HANDB OR 1987
PENSEL François JEP BR 2013
PEQUIN Jean FOOT BR 2007
PEQUIN Jean-Claude FOOT AG 2014
PERCEVEAULT Jean FOOT BR 2003
PERCHERON Roger FOOT AG 2006
PERDRIX Daniel AUTO BR 2010
PERES Etienne BR 1972
PEREZ Marius BR 1975
PERIGNON Léon BR 1972
PERIGOIS Jean FOOT BR 1992
PERLIER Gérard JUDO AG 1980
PERRAULT Alfred Louis OR 1973
PERRIER Bernard CYCLISME BR 2003
PERRIER Gérard NATATION BR 1979
PERRIERE Jean Paul BR 1985
PERRIGNE Bernard AUTO AG 2004
PERROIS René AG 2000
PERRONNELLE Roland EQUIT BR 1977
PERROTEL Clément GYM VOL BR 2007
PERROTEL Jean AUTO BR 1984
PERROUX Jacques BR 1969
PESCHARD Joël OMNISPO BR 2012
PESCHARD Annick JEP BR 2016
PESLIER Jacky ATHLE BR 2007
PESLIER Stéphane ATHLE BR 2007
PETIT Christian AUTO BR 2008
PETIT Eric AUTO AG 2016
PETIT Guy BR 2000
PETIT Jean Marie JUDO AG 2003
PETIT Jean-Marie CYCLISME AG 2003
PETIT Max BASKET AG 1979
PETIT Michel FOOT BR 2013
PETIT Yves AG 1990
PETITGAS Raymond
PETITPAIN Henri BR 1963
PEUREY Marcel AG 1971
PEZARD Joel CYCLISME AG 2003
PHILIPPE André FOOT AG 1961
PHILIPPE Francis FOOT BR 2003
PIARD Hervé POLICE BR 1995
PICAN Georges UNSS BR 2008
PICAN Monique FOOT BR 2008
PICAN Yves FOOT BR 2008
PICARD Georges UNSS BR 1976
PICARD Jean-Claude MOTOCYCL AG 2016
PICAUD André BR 1973
PICAULT Claude RAND PED BR 2012
PICAULT Jean Claude FOOT BR 1995
PICHARD Jean JEP OR 2012
PICHER Edouard TENNTAB BR 1976
PICHOFF Colette ATHLE AG 1999
PICHOFF Louis FOOT OR 2012
PICHON Colette ATHLE AG 1975
PICHON Daniel HALTERO AG 2005
PICHON Jean BR 2000
PICHON Jean-Guy TIR AG 2008
PICHON Joël TRIATHLON BR 2008
PICHON Philippe TENNIS AG 2015
PICOULEAU Joël TRIATH BR 2000
PIFFAULT Pierre AG 1952
PIGNARD Jean Henri BR 1975
PILLAC Monique MULTISP AG 1972
PILLON Philippe POMPIER BR 2013
PINARD Roland CYCLI BR 1976
PINEAU Roger BR 1966
PINEL Jean-Noël JEP BR 2001
PINON Edouard OR 1998
PINON Jean GYM AG 1988
PINOT Michel TENNTAB BR 1960
PINSON Marguerite BR 1963
PIOGE Marie-José JEP BR 2013
PIPET Patrice GYM SPOR BR 2008
PIQUET André ATHLE BR 1978
PIQUET Gilles JEP BR 2008
PIRON Alain TEN TABLE AG 2016
PIRON Gilles JEP BR 2007
PIRON Laurence JEP BR 2007
PIRON Robert BR 1990
PITARD Annette JEP AG 2009
PITARD Claude JEP BR 1992
PITARD Annick J.E.P BR 2015
PLACAIS Edouard BR 1964
PLACAIS Roland FOOT BR 1987
PLAGNES Germain AUTO BR 1969
PLANCHAIS Jules MILITAI BR 1958
PLANCHAIS René J.E.P BR 2014
PLARD Andrée BR 1983
PLARD Gérard OR 1997
PLARD Jacki TENNIS AG 2007
PLAT Jacques BR 1967
PLAUDET Jean CYCLISME BR 2004
PLESSIS Daniel FOOT AG 2011
PLESSIS Paul BR 1975
PLET François JEP BR 1986
PLET Jacques JUDO BR 2012
PLOQUIN Roland PETANQUE BR 2008
PLOUSE Franck FOOT BR 2007
PLOUX Pierre BR 1985
PLOUX René FOOT BR 1973
PLOUZE Franck FOOT BR 2007
PLOUZEAU Constant BASKET AG 1953
PLU Danielle ROLLER OR 2014
PLU GINETTE JEP BR 2012
PLU Sandrine ROLLER AG 1996
PLU Yvon ROLLER BR 2003
PLUMAS Roger BR 1981
POCHETON Didier BR 1989
POGE André OR 1946
POGGI Brigitte J.E.P BR 2014
POHIN Martine TENNIS BR 2006
POHIN Patrick ATHLE BR 2007
POHU André AG 1991
POHU Henri BASKET AG 2013
POHU Josiane BASKET BR 2009
POIGNANT Charles BR 1973
POIGNET Jacques CYCLISME BR 2008
POILPRE Bernard AVIRON BR 1992
POIREE René BR 1941
POIRIER Dominique TENNIS BR 2012
POIRIER COUTANSAIS Danielle HALTE BR 2012
POIRIER COUTANSAIS Yves FOOT OR 1983
POISSENOT Alain HANDBALL AG 2009
POISSENOT Daniel AUTO OR 2015
POISSON Michel ESCRIME BR 2013
POISSON Thérèse ESCRIME BR 2008
POITEVIN Raymond BR 1965
POLISSET Pierre JEP BR 2016
POLLET Eveline FOOT BR 2014
POMMIER Jean-François AUTO BR 2008
PONTONNIER Georges JUDO BR 2008
PONTONNIER Georges OR 1977
PORCHER Pierre ATHLE BR 1956
POREZ Paul OR 1987
POREZ Ronan JUDO BR 2002
PORTEBOEUF Henri TIR OR 2011
PORTENSEIGNE Danielle HALTERO BR 2005
PORTENSEIGNE Hervé FOOT AG 2003
PORTMANN Raymond OR 1974
PORTRON Serge CYCLI BR 1995
POSNIC Jean-Luc POLICE AG 2008
POSSON Guy TENNIS BR 1996
POSTEC Francis BR 1971
POTIER Yves BASKET BR 2010
POTTIER Daniel CYCLI BR 1993
POTTIER Henri FOOT BR 1992
POTTIER Serge NATATION BR 1997
POTTIER-POTTIER Jean-Loup POLICE BR 2003
POUILLET Ginette JEP BR 1989
POUILLET Marcel ATHLE BR 2002
POUILLET Renée ATHLE BR 2002
POUMAILLOUX Philippe JEP OR 2012
POUOARD André JUDO BR 2006
POUPON Manuel FOOT BR 2004
POUSSE Régine VOLLEYB BR 1987
POUSSIN Gilbert PETANQU BR 1979
POUSSIN Guy Jean AG 1974
POUTEAU Georges BASKET OR 1990
POUTEAU Louis PETANQU BR 1967
POUTEAU Yves BR 1985
POUTOT Jacques BR 1983
POYER Alex CYCLO BR 1989
PRADIES Yvette BR 1960
PRADO Alice GYM BR 2005
PREL Daniel HANDBALL BR 2002
PREVOST Roger TEN TABLE OR 2002
PRIGENT Jean Louis BR 1970
PRILLEUX Marcel BR 1953
PRILLEUX Sylviane JEP BR 2010
PRINCE Jean BR 1978
PRINCE Madeleine FOOT BR 2010
PROD HOMME Robert MOTOCY BR 2002
PROU Jean-Pierre TIR BR 2013
PROUTEAU Sylviane MUSIQUE BR 2002
PROVOST Jean GYM OR 1986
PROVOST Michel JUDO AG 2002
PROVOST Renée BR 1954
PROVOST Serge FOOT BR 1980
PRUDHOMME Lucienne GYM VOL BR 2002
PUICHAULT Pascal TEN TABLE BR 2001
QUANTIN Guislaine JEP BR 2016
QUEFELEC Alphonse BR 1987
QUEINNEC Yves FOOT BR 1986
QUERE Bernard TEN TABLE AG 2005
QUESSON Véronique GYM SPOR BR 2010
QUETEL Richard OR 1962
QUEVERDO Laurent FOOT BR 2008
QUINT Daniel BASKET BR 1991
QUINTARD Julien Roger FOOT BR 1981
QUINTERNO Marcel TENNIS BR 2003
RABOT Pierre MULTISP BR 1999
RACHET Patrick NATATION BR 2009
RACINE Gilles BASKET BR 1997
RAGOT Jacques BR 1992
RAGOT Jean-Claude GYM BR 2007
RAGOT Maxime BR 1967
RAGUENEAU André FOOT AG 2003
RAGUENEAU Jean BASEB AG 2006
RAGUI Roger BR 1964
RAGUIDEAU Annie JEP AG 2007
RAGUIDEAU Jean BASEB AG 1981
RAGUIDEAU Jean JEP BR 2016
RAMAND Odette
RAMAUGE Daniel JEP BR 1986
RAMIER Roger Henri MULTISP OR 1979
RANDON Louis BASKET BR 1963
RAUBERT Ghislaine FOOT BR 2003
RAVE Julien ATHLE BR 1978
RAXACH Jacques ATHLE OR 1971
REBRASSE Léon BR 1965
RECEVEAU Marc BR 1977
RECH Conrad KARATE BR 1999
REDON Raymond AUTO BR 2009
REGNIER Guy TENNIS BR 2005
REGNIER James JEP AG 1981
REGNIER Jean Claude BR 1964
REMARS Louis FOOT AG 2006
REMBLIER André NATATION OR 1993
REMBOTTE Françoise J.E.P BR 2014
REMY Annick ESCRIME AG 2007
REMY Maxime BR 1961
RENARD Michel TEN TABLE BR 2007
RENARD Thierry BR 2015
RENAUD André BR 1988
RENAUDIN Annick ESCRI AG 2002
RENAULT André CYCLI BR 1988
RENAULT Fernand BR 1970
RENAULT Jacques CYCLI BR 1961
RENAULT Jean JEP BR 1967
RENAULT Louis JUDO OR 2010
RENEULT Annick ESCRIME OR 2010
RENIER Jacques BR 1981
RENOU Louis JUDO OR 1985
RENOU Lucien GYM BR 1964
RENOU Maurice RUGBY BR 1994
RENOU Michel JEP BR 2013
RENOU Alain FOOT BR 2015
RENOU Pascal J.E.P BR 2014
RENOU Gaston OMNISPOR BR 2014
RENOULT Paul BR 1968
REUZE Georges RAND PED BR 2004
REY Vincent TIR BR 2002
RIANDIERE Josette CDMJS OR 2004
RIANDIERE Marguerite ROLLER AG 2016
RIBEAU Jacques FOOT BR 1987
RIBOT Claude BR 1960
RIBOT Josette CDMJS OR 2005
RIBOULET Jacques BR 1985
RICARD Jean Louis AG 1971
RICARD Paul VOLLEY BR 2011
RICHARD Gildas JEP BR 1990
RICHARD Jean-Louis OMNISPO BR 2011
RICHARD Joël MOTOCYCL AG 2001
RICHARD Paul VOLLEYB BR 1968
RICHARD Robert BR 1969
RICHARD Roger GYM BR 1973
RICHARD Annette J.E.P BR 2015
RICHET Jean Claude CANOK BR 1974
RICHET Jean-Paul ECHECS BR 2005
RICHTER Brigitte BR 1985
RICORDEAU Louis BR 1988
RICORDEAU Pierre FOOT BR 2010
RICOSSAY Aline FOOT BR 2015
RIFFAUD René ATHLE BR 2010
RIGAUD Françoise JEP BR 2001
RIMASSON Aldo RUGBY BR 2005
RIMASSON Pierre FOOT AG 2005
RIMBAULT Claude BR 1987
RIMBAULT Robert PETANQU BR 1965
RINALDI Aldo RUGBY BR 1964
RINIE Bernadette AUTO BR 1998
RIOLON Claude BASKET BR 1961
RIONDEL André BR 1955
RIOU Yves GYM VOL BR 2003
RIVEREAU Jacques BR 1960
RIVIER Paulette JEP AG 2014
RIVIERE Adrien MOTOCYCL BR 2004
RIVIERE Claude TENNIS BR 1991
RIVIERE Léon UNSS AG 1950
RIVIERE Maurice FOOT BR 1996
RIVIERE René BR 1946
RIVIERE Nadine VIE ASSOC BR 2015
RIVIERE Patrick BASKET BR 2014
ROBERT Adrien MOTOCY BR 1974
ROBERT Georges BR 1987
ROBERT Jean ATHLE BR 1967
ROBERT Ghislain AUTO BR 2014
ROBESSE Driss TENNIS BR 2009
ROBIN Gilbert BR 1951
ROBIN Pierre BR 1947
ROBIN Yves BR 1986
ROBINAUX Jean-Jacques JUDO AG 2001
ROBINEAU Rémy BR 1961
ROBLIN Jean Luc BASKET AG 2015
ROBLOT Auguste FOOT BR 1976
ROCHEFORT Yvan JEP AG 2007
ROCHER Claude FOOT AG 2006
ROCHETEAU Michèle NATATION BR 1999
RODRIGUEZ Miguel FOOT AG 1996
ROGER Marcel BILLA BR 1981
ROGER Nathalie POLICE BR 2004
ROGER Pierre NATATION BR 2004
ROGER Pierre GYMVOLO BR 1976
ROGER René BR 1981
ROGUE Jacques FOOT BR 1995
ROGUET Nathalie POLICE BR 2002
ROINSOLLE René BOXFRAN BR 1967
ROLAND Michel ATHLE BR 1977
ROLAND Philippe ESCRIME BR 2009
ROLLAND Cécile ESCRIME AG 2014
ROLLAND Pierre ESCRIME OR 2002
ROLLAND Guy TIR BR 2015
ROMAGNE Philippe ESCRIME BR 2007
ROME André FOOT OR 2001
ROMPILLON André CYCLI BR 1963
RONDEL Gilles ROLLER BR 2000
RONDEL Jean-Louis BADMIN BR 2000
RONNE Jean Paul BR 1983
ROPARS Renée BR 1972
ROQUAIN Jean Louis BADMIN BR 1996
ROQUAIN Michèle JEP BR 1998
ROSPENDA Daniela JEP BR 2009
ROSTIN Edmond BR 1963
ROUANET Jean-Claude UNSS BR 2007
ROUAULT Gilbert BR 1965
ROUAULT Robert OR 1997
ROUBY Gilles ECHEC BR 1995
ROUCHALEOU Jacques BR 1985
ROUCHALEOU Jean VOLLEYB BR 1977
ROUESNE Roland FOOT BR 2011
ROUILLE René BOXFRAN BR 1962
ROUILLE Roger BR 1958
ROUILLON Jean Paul FOOT BR 2002
ROUILLON Tony UGSEL AG 2007
ROUILLON Yves JEP BR 1997
ROULIN Alexandre GYMVOLO BR 1964
ROULLIER André EQUIT BR 1975
ROULLIER Joël HANDBALL OR 2010
ROULLIER René FOOT BR 1955
ROUSSEAU Christiane JUDO OR 2010
ROUSSEAU Gérard BR 2013
ROUSSEAU Jean Adrien BR 1975
ROUSSEAU Joël HANDBALL OR 2007
ROUSSEAU Michel BR 1967
ROUSSEAU Pierre FOOT AG 2002
ROUSSEAU René CYCLI BR 1961
ROUSSEAU Roger BOXE BR 1962
ROUSSEAU Serge BR 1946
ROUSSELIN André BR 1969
ROUSSELIN Michel FOOT BR 2013
ROUSSET Alain BASKET OR 1996
ROUSSET Gérard BR 1997
ROUSSET Jocelyne JEP BR 2008
ROUY Paul FOOT BR 1958
ROYER Jean-François AERONAUT OR 2015
ROYER Jocelyne JEP BR 2009
ROYER Marius BR 1964
RUBIRA Christian OR 1980
RUEDA Ana J.E.P BR 2014
RUEL Daniel BR 1987
RUELLE Jeanine RANDPES BR 1986
RUFLET Jacques JEP BR 2000
RUILLARD Gilbert BR 1981
RUSSAK Félix BR 1960
RUSTIN Louis CYCLI BR 1998
RYON Anne JEP BR 1981
SABLAYROLLES Jean BR 1995
SABLE Léone BR 1982
SABLE Michel CYCLO AG 1997
SAGOT Christian AG 1986
SAGUEZ André BR 1972
SAILLANT Marius BR 1956
SAINTE Julien BR 1949
SALAUN BR 1957
SALE Monique RAND PED BR 2012
SALE Robert BR 1964
SALFRAY Jacky FOOT BR 2009
SALGUES Pierre RUGBY AG 1998
SALINAS Michel JEP BR 1996
SALINAS Roger AG 1984
SALMON Pierre BR 1980
SAMSON Yves MULTISP BR 1991
SANIER Gilbert BR 1966
SAPIN Gabriel FOOT BR 1987
SAPIN Jacques HANDB BR 1988
SARRAZIN Patrick MOTOCYCL AG 2010
SARZACQ Claude AG 1999
SATIE Louis BR 1960
SAUDUBRAY Claude FOOT AG 2008
SAUDUBRAY Jacky AG 1996
SAUDUBRAY Roland BR
SAULNIER Damien MOTOCYCL BR 2008
SAUPE André HANDB AG 1980
SAUREL Claude FOOT AG 1994
SAUSSEREAU Simone JEP BR 1995
SAUSSEREAU Daniel MONTAGNE BR 2014
SAUVAGE Georges BR 1963
SAUVAGET Gérard BASKET AG 1992
SAVOIE Serge JUDO BR 1986
SCHEID Alexis BR 1980
SCHEMBRI Maurice AG 1993
SCHERER Georges TEN TABLE OR 2006
SCHNEIDER Arsène BR 1963
SCHOENENBERGER Léon AG 2015
SCHONS Raymond BR 1982
SCIBERRAS Bernard ATHLE BR 2010
SCORNET Jean Marie BR 1966
SCOTTE Jean AG 1947
SEBILO Léon BOXFRAN BR 1976
SECHET Serge BR 1984
SEERY Eugénie BR 1980
SEERY Marcel MOTOCY OR 1963
SEIGNEURIE Geneviève TENNTAB BR 1954
SELLES Charlotte NATATION BR 1981
SELLES René OR 1971
SEMAILLE Pierre TIR BR 1996
SENTENAC Jean Jacques BASKET BR 1958
SEPCHAT Gilles FOOT AG 2007
SERBOUTI Mohamed ATHLE AG 2002
SERGENT Bernard CYCLOTOU BR 2004
SERGENT Marcel BR 1971
SERGENT Monique CYCLISME AG 2004
SICOT Jacques AVIRON BR 1970
SIERRA Claude KARATE BR 1995
SIERRA Franck BOXAMER BR 2000
SIMON Bernard TIR BR 2009
SIMON Monique CYCLISME AG 2010
SIMON Philippe FOOT BR 2006
SIMON René FOOT BR 1999
SIMONET Monique CYCLISME BR 2003
SIMONET Pascal FOOT BR 2003
SINEAU Thierry BASKET BR 2009
SINQUIN Daniel CYCLOTOU BR 2005
SINQUIN Geneviève CYCLOTOU BR 2007
SMITH Robert AG 1982
SORIN Yves IDEN BR 1975
SOULET Michel IDEN BR 1977
SOULET Robert HANDB BR 1983
SOUTY Maurice BASKET BR 1973
SOYER Daniel FOOT OR 1992
SPITZER Michel JEP AG 2014
STEPHANIDES Michel OMNISPOR OR 2009
SUPERA Michel BR 1977
SURGET Charles BR 1979
SURMONT Jacques FOOT AG 2005
SURMONT Pierre NATATION OR 2005
SURUGUE Georges BR 1996
TABOURIER Charles TENNIS BR 1950
TACHE Colette GYM VOL AG 2015
TACHER Roger AG 1971
TAILLANDIER Bernard JUDO OR 2001
TALBOT Daniel FSGT BR 2004
TANGUY Jeannine S ADAPTE AG 2006
TANGUY Sylvain GYM VOL AG 2006
TANGUY Sylviane GYM BR 2006
TANNIER Alain AUTO AG 2014
TANSORIER Janine S ADAPTE BR 2003
TAPON Jacques RUGBY AG 1958
TARALON Jean Claude BR 1984
TARIS Jean-Pierre GENDARM BR 2001
TARLIN Claude BR 1985
TARLIN Sylvie BR 1989
TARON Daniel FOOT BR 1977
TAUGOURDEAU Jacky JEP BR 2011
TAUREAU Jean-Michel SECOURIS AG 2012
TAUREAU Florence VIE ASSOC BR 2015
TAURIN Fernand BR 1975
TAURIN Jean TIR OR 2010
TEIL Gisèle JEP AG 1996
TEMPLIER Pascal POLICE BR 2010
TERCINIER Yolande JEP BR 2016
TEROUANNE Roselyne BR 1958
TESSIER Jean TIR OR 2011
TESSIER Jean-Claude FOOT AG 2003
TESSIER Liliane FOOT BR 2003
TESSIER Lyliane FOOT BR 2004
TETU Bernard NATATION BR 1976
TEXIER André BASKET OR 2004
TEXIER Jean René NATATION BR 1968
TEXIER Maurice TEN TABLE OR 2001
THAUVIN Colette JEP BR 2013
THEBAULT Janine BR 1966
THEOPHILE Alain BR 1985
THEOPHILE François BR 1970
THEROUX Raymond AUTO BR 1991
THEZE André BASKET OR 1996
THEZE Jean TENNIS BR 1996
THEZE René BASKET AG 1990
THGOMAS Daniel EQUIT AG 2008
THIBAULT Jean Claude PECHE BR 1998
THIBAULT Raymond FOOT BR 1991
THIREAU Monique J.E.P BR 2015
THIRIA Jean-Louis FOOT AG 2003
THOMAS André TENNIS OR 2003
THOMAS Brigitte JEP BR 2001
THOMAS Daniel EQUIT BR 2004
THOMAS Martine BR 1995
THOMAS Michel TIRARC AG 1992
THOMAS Paul BOXE AG 2004
THOMAS Pierre BR 1959
THOMAS Yves KARATE AG 2003
THOMMERET André TENNIS OR 2003
THOUMELIN Nathalie BASKET BR 2012
THOURE Bernard BILLA BR 1997
THUARD André AUTO AG 2016
THUARD Gilbert FOOT AG 2003
THUREAU Paul BOXE AG 1961
TIBERGE André FOOT BR 2003
TILLY André BR 1975
TIRATAY Roger JEP BR 1980
TOLMONT Gilbert FOOT AG 1989
TOMMERAY Claudine DANSE BR 2005
TONDU Philippe AUTO BR 2015
TONNELIER Michel TIR AG 2002
TOUCHARD Georges MULTISP OR 1972
TOUCHARD Jean MOTOCY BR 1978
TOUCHARD Robert MULTISP BR 1960
TOUCHET Michel CYCLOTOU AG 2014
TOUPIN Jean-Michel GYM VOL AG 2012
TOURETTE Jean TENNTAB BR 1979
TOURNET Bernard PETANQUE BR 2034
TOURPE Michèle ESCALADE AG 2015
TOUZE Nathalie BADMIN BR 2015
TRANQUARD Didier AG 2000
TRANSON Gilbert FOOT BR 1992
TRASSARD Jean TENNIS AG 2010
TRASSARD Marie-Thérèse VIE ASSOC BR 2015
TRASSART Jean SECOURIS BR 2004
TRASSART Marcel NATATION BR 1990
TRASSART Pierre GYM BR 1977
TRAVERS Louis BR 1988
TRAVERS François CLUB ALPIN BR 2015
TREBOUL Yves OR 1999
TREGOUET Michel POLICE BR 2005
TREUSSART Gérard CYCLO BR 2004
TREUSSART Paul BASKET BR 1987
TRIBOTTE Georges BR 1971
TRICHARD Charles BR 1959
TRIHOREAU André AG 1955
TROBOUL Yves MULTISP OR 1999
TROCHERIE Gérard CYCLO AG 2014
TROCHET Emile BASKET BR 1973
TROJANOWSKA Allja JEP BR 2016
TRONCHET Daniel FOOT BR 2013
TRONCHET Lucien JEP AG 1973
TROUILLE Pierre OR 1954
TROUILLET Annick JUDO AG 2004
TROUILLET Claude CYCLISME BR 2009
TROUILLET Serge BASKET BR 1999
TROULAY-CHARLEMAGNE Claude JEP BR 2016
TROUP Micheline FOOT BR 2003
TRUDELLE René TEN TABLE BR 2011
TRUDON Robert BR 1958
TRUILLET Jacques BASKET BR 1982
TRUILLET Mickael FOOT BR 2011
TUFFIER Daniel CYCLOTOU AG 2008
TUFFIERE Jean Claude CYCLI BR 1977
TULARD Daniel BR 1987
TURIAULT Léon AG 1974
TURLOT Marcel BR 1981
URFIN Bertrand ATHLE BR 1996
URLINGS Marie José BR 1973
UZU Abel FOOT BR 1979
VACHE Roger BR 1952
VADE Gilles BADMINT BR 2004
VAILLANT Stéphane JUDO BR 2012
VAIRET Jean FOOT BR 2003
VALLEE André JEP BR 1967
VALLEE Claude TIR BR 2004
VALLEE Daniel BR 1962
VALLEE Michèle AG 1983
VALLET Pierre BR 1979
VALLIENNE André FOOT BR 1997
VAN DROOGENBROECK Claude TIR BR 2011
VAN STALLE Jean Louis FOOT OR 1993
VANACKER Annick BASKET BR 2007
VANDESTICK Bruno AUTO AG 2014
VANNIER Paul FOOT BR 2015
VASLET Roger TEN TABLE OR 2007
VASSAL Annie PETANQUE BR 2006
VASSAL Pierre BR 1986
VAUDELLE Alain VOLLEY BR 2003
VAUDELLE Cathy VOLLEY BR 2006
VAUDELLE Maurice VOLLEY AG 2000
VAUGEOIS Annie PETANQUE AG 2015
VAUGEOIS Jean FOOT BR 1988
VAUPRE Denis NATATION AG 2009
VAUPRE Gérard NATATION AG 2004
VAVASSEUR Christian BADMIN BR 2012
VAVASSEUR Maurice BR 1983
VAYER Albert BR 1965
VEL Gérard JEP BR 1992
VELASQUEZ Bernard JEP BR 1978
VELASQUEZ Eliane FOOT BR 2010
VENARA Pascal ATHLE BR 2007
VERDIER Olga GYM VOL OR 2015
VERDIER Pierre BR 1958
VERITE André TIR BR 1999
VERITE Eliane FOOT BR 2011
VERITE Ginette BR 1963
VERITE Maurice BR 1951
VERITE Philippe VOLLEYB AG 1980
VERITE Roland BILLARD AG 2004
VERNHETTES Pierre CYCLISME BR 2000
VERON Roland BILLA AG 1995
VERRIER Claude CYCLI AG 1993
VERRIER René BASKET AG 1980
VIARD Maurice FOOT OR 1990
VIARDIN Jean TIR BR 2003
VIAU José CYCLO BR 1967
VIAU Raymond PETANQUE BR 2007
VICTOR Alain BOXFRAN BR 1972
VIDUS Philippe HANDB BR 2007
VIELLE Gustave ATHLE BR 2008
VIELLE Raymond PETANQU BR 1961
VIELLE Marcel JEP BR 2016
VIEVARD Jacques BR 1958
VIGEANT Daniel OR 1961
VIGNAULT André ATHLE BR 1997
VIGNAULT Patrick RUGBY AG 2003
VIGNERON Joseph TIR BR 2011
VIGNERON Marie Hélène JEP BR 2003
VIGNERON Michel TEN TABLE BR 2015
VILAIN Daniel TIR BR 2012
VILAIN Maurice TENNIS BR 1960
VILLENEUVE Michel OR 2000
VILLERIOT Emile CYCLO BR 1993
VILLEY Suzanne JUDO BR 2005
VINCENT Marie-Hélène JEP BR 2005
VINCENT Patrick FOOT BR 2012
VIOT William BR 1976
VIOT Marie-Thérèse VIE ASSOC BR 2015
VIRETTE Albert CYCLISME BR 2002
VIRFEU Joel BASKET BR 1983
VIRLOGEUX Claude TIR BR 2010
VIRLOGEUX Louis Jean BR 1975
VIROULET Roberte JEP BR 1967
VITTOZ Jacques FOOT BR 2010
VIVET André J.E.P BR 2014
VIVIEN Jean-Louis FOOT BR 2009
VOETS José TENNIS BR 1950
VOILLE Claude TIR BR 1999
VUILLAUME Geneviève BR 1974
VUILLERMOZ Jean VOLLEY BR 2003
WAESBERGHE Jean Claude BR 1977
WEBER Gaston OR 1952
WEIL René BR 1970
WEISZ Alain BASKET AG 2001
YARKO Alexandre ATHLE BR 1969
YVON Alain FOOT BR 2007